Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LLAKI-lluki-KS |
|
| Location: Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1971195907 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 22:11:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:53:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_old_dust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,779 | |
| Rank: | 50 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1370 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3418 (0.3418*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.8% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 485 (485*) | |
| Kills: | 1,419 (1,419*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,248 (1,248*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LLAKI-lluki-KS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 485 times | 485 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 195 times | 195 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 85 times | 170 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 39 times | 117 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 27 times | 108 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 13 times | 65 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 139 | 9.80% | ![]() |
51 | 10.52% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 120 | 8.46% | ![]() |
57 | 11.75% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 108 | 7.61% | ![]() |
27 | 5.57% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 103 | 7.26% | ![]() |
13 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 95 | 6.69% | ![]() |
33 | 6.80% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 93 | 6.55% | ![]() |
35 | 7.22% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 90 | 6.34% | ![]() |
16 | 3.30% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 84 | 5.92% | ![]() |
34 | 7.01% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 80 | 5.64% | ![]() |
37 | 7.63% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 76 | 5.36% | ![]() |
41 | 8.45% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 69 | 4.86% | ![]() |
23 | 4.74% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 66 | 4.65% | ![]() |
30 | 6.19% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 65 | 4.58% | ![]() |
15 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 61 | 4.30% | ![]() |
20 | 4.12% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 50 | 3.52% | ![]() |
21 | 4.33% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 40 | 2.82% | ![]() |
14 | 2.89% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.26% | ![]() |
9 | 1.86% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.69% | ![]() |
4 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
2 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
2 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 867 | 402 | 17,530 | 51 | 134 | 1.9420 | 46.4% | 43.6 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | 2,207 | 790 | 14,569 | 53 | 118 | 1.0351 | 35.8% | 18.4 | 18.7 | |
| 3 | 659 | 391 | 15,649 | 26 | 108 | 1.6875 | 59.3% | 40.0 | 6.1 | |
| 4 | 932 | 205 | 14,574 | 13 | 102 | 1.0303 | 22.0% | 71.1 | 9.1 | |
| 5 | 2,809 | 852 | 10,496 | 31 | 91 | 1.1818 | 30.3% | 12.3 | 30.9 | |
| 6 | 1,385 | 494 | 11,230 | 34 | 91 | 1.6545 | 35.7% | 22.7 | 15.2 | |
| 7 | 2,117 | 638 | 9,815 | 32 | 81 | 1.6200 | 30.1% | 15.4 | 26.1 | |
| 8 | 268 | 242 | 12,535 | 14 | 79 | 1.2154 | 90.3% | 51.8 | 3.4 | |
| 9 | 1,701 | 443 | 10,427 | 35 | 78 | 1.0130 | 26.0% | 23.5 | 21.8 | |
| 10 | 1,986 | 630 | 10,386 | 40 | 73 | 1.1774 | 31.7% | 16.5 | 27.2 | |
| 11 | 1,860 | 529 | 8,927 | 33 | 68 | 1.0149 | 28.4% | 16.9 | 27.4 | |
| 12 | 1,073 | 412 | 7,834 | 19 | 62 | 1.2917 | 38.4% | 19.0 | 17.3 | |
| 13 | 1,440 | 445 | 7,454 | 16 | 62 | 1.1698 | 30.9% | 16.8 | 23.2 | |
| 14 | 1,007 | 268 | 7,681 | 20 | 62 | 2.1379 | 26.6% | 28.7 | 16.2 | |
| 15 | 1,779 | 294 | 5,818 | 19 | 50 | 1.3514 | 16.5% | 19.8 | 35.6 | |
| 16 | 738 | 209 | 5,319 | 14 | 40 | 1.5385 | 28.3% | 25.4 | 18.5 | |
| 17 | 410 | 112 | 3,575 | 8 | 29 | 1.8125 | 27.3% | 31.9 | 14.1 | |
| 18 | 66 | 55 | 3,822 | 5 | 26 | 1.6250 | 83.3% | 69.5 | 2.5 | |
| 19 | 87 | 25 | 664 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.7% | 26.6 | 14.5 | |
| 20 | 55 | 23 | 602 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 41.8% | 26.2 | 9.2 | |
| 21 | 98 | 45 | 1,093 | 2 | 5 | 0.7143 | 45.9% | 24.3 | 19.6 | |
| 22 | 149 | 36 | 916 | 2 | 4 | 0.5000 | 24.2% | 25.4 | 37.3 | |
| 23 | 28 | 3 | 280 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 10.7% | 93.3 | 14.0 | |
| 24 | 3 | 7 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 233.3% | 20.7 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 852 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 790 | 37.8% | 42.3% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 638 | 38.4% | 40.9% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 630 | 34.9% | 43.3% | 21.7% | |
| 5 | 529 | 39.5% | 39.1% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | 494 | 36.8% | 41.3% | 21.9% | |
| 7 | 445 | 45.8% | 32.8% | 21.3% | |
| 8 | 443 | 37.2% | 41.1% | 21.7% | |
| 9 | 412 | 39.3% | 36.2% | 24.5% | |
| 10 | 402 | 37.6% | 42.8% | 19.7% | |
| 11 | 391 | 39.4% | 38.9% | 21.7% | |
| 12 | 294 | 38.8% | 43.2% | 18.0% | |
| 13 | 268 | 37.7% | 35.4% | 26.9% | |
| 14 | 242 | 38.0% | 39.7% | 22.3% | |
| 15 | 209 | 39.7% | 44.0% | 16.3% | |
| 16 | 112 | 42.0% | 39.3% | 18.8% | |
| 17 | 93 | 14.0% | 66.7% | 19.4% | |
| 18 | 55 | 47.3% | 36.4% | 16.4% | |
| 19 | 45 | 53.3% | 24.4% | 22.2% | |
| 20 | 36 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 22.2% | |
| 21 | 25 | 40.0% | 32.0% | 28.0% | |
| 22 | 23 | 34.8% | 39.1% | 26.1% | |
| 23 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_orange | 40 | 2.82% | ![]() |
13 | 1.04% | ![]() |
3.08 | 17 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | gg_westwood | 11 | 0.78% | ![]() |
4 | 0.32% | ![]() |
2.75 | 3 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 72 | 5.07% | ![]() |
33 | 2.64% | ![]() |
2.18 | 17 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | gg_battlefield | 50 | 3.52% | ![]() |
26 | 2.08% | ![]() |
1.92 | 20 | 4.12% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | gg_snow_fight | 156 | 10.99% | ![]() |
101 | 8.09% | ![]() |
1.54 | 51 | 10.52% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | gg_desert-rage | 136 | 9.58% | ![]() |
101 | 8.09% | ![]() |
1.35 | 49 | 10.10% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | gg_magichall | 38 | 2.68% | ![]() |
29 | 2.32% | ![]() |
1.31 | 21 | 4.33% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 8 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 163 | 11.49% | ![]() |
142 | 11.38% | ![]() |
1.15 | 62 | 12.78% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 9 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 124 | 8.74% | ![]() |
109 | 8.73% | ![]() |
1.14 | 50 | 10.31% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 10 | gg_33_frisson | 73 | 5.14% | ![]() |
67 | 5.37% | ![]() |
1.09 | 24 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | gg_elevated | 23 | 1.62% | ![]() |
22 | 1.76% | ![]() |
1.05 | 10 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 12 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 51 | 3.59% | ![]() |
49 | 3.93% | ![]() |
1.04 | 12 | 2.47% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 13 | gg_4one_dusty | 1 | 0.07% | ![]() |
1 | 0.08% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 14 | gg_trust | 1 | 0.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | gg_park_indust | 1 | 0.07% | ![]() |
1 | 0.08% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | gg_old_dust | 221 | 15.57% | ![]() |
236 | 18.91% | ![]() |
0.94 | 55 | 11.34% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 17 | gg_italiest | 75 | 5.29% | ![]() |
81 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.93 | 29 | 5.98% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 18 | gg_dagger | 105 | 7.40% | ![]() |
117 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.90 | 35 | 7.22% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 19 | gg_ultradeth_b1 | 39 | 2.75% | ![]() |
45 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.87 | 16 | 3.30% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 20 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 20 | 1.41% | ![]() |
27 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.74 | 4 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 21 | gg_js_cbble | 11 | 0.78% | ![]() |
19 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.58 | 6 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 22 | gg_mini_inferno | 3 | 0.21% | ![]() |
6 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 0.62% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 23 | gg_snow2011 | 1 | 0.07% | ![]() |
2 | 0.16% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 24 | gg_capture | 4 | 0.28% | ![]() |
9 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 25 | gg_buzz | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.08% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 26 | gg_assault_city | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 1,419 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1,248 | 1.1370 | 485 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3418 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | omara |
7 | 0.49% | ![]() |
5 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 52 | david |
7 | 0.49% | ![]() |
3 | 0.24% | ![]() |
2.33 | 4 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 53 | Cyber | Original player |
7 | 0.49% | ![]() |
3 | 0.24% | ![]() |
2.33 | 4 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 54 | lalal |
7 | 0.49% | ![]() |
2 | 0.16% | ![]() |
3.50 | 1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 55 | ahmad |
7 | 0.49% | ![]() |
2 | 0.16% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 56 | WMW |
7 | 0.49% | ![]() |
1 | 0.08% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 57 | Cyber | Original player |
7 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 4 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 58 | danissimo |
7 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 59 | Gang MS 13 |
6 | 0.42% | ![]() |
11 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.55 | 3 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 60 | SP |
6 | 0.42% | ![]() |
7 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 61 | redwolf |
6 | 0.42% | ![]() |
5 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 62 | khan |
6 | 0.42% | ![]() |
4 | 0.32% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 63 | alf |
6 | 0.42% | ![]() |
4 | 0.32% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 64 | CENN2 |
6 | 0.42% | ![]() |
2 | 0.16% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 65 | RORO |
6 | 0.42% | ![]() |
2 | 0.16% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 66 | One More |
5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
16 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0.31 | 3 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 67 | EgIpAtSkI mAu |
5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
8 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 68 | KrImS |
5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
6 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 69 | Escanor |
5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
3 | 0.24% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 70 | LELE |
5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
2 | 0.16% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 71 | zombiu_samuraiu |
5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
2 | 0.16% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 72 | DaliborDacoMirkov2003 |
5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
1 | 0.08% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 73 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
1 | 0.08% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 74 | laki |
5 | 0.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






LLAKI-lluki-KS 




omara
david
Cyber | Original player
lalal
ahmad
WMW
Cyber | Original player
danissimo
Gang MS 13
SP
redwolf
khan
alf
RORO
One More
KrImS
LELE