Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
davidLuka |
|
| Location: Macedonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:838278757 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 22:13:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:24:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_westwood3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 697 | |
| Rank: | 268 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2932 (0.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2308 (0.2308*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.0% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 39 (39*) | |
| Deaths: | 133 (133*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 26 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
davidLuka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | davidLuka | 0d 00:16:07h | 2026-05-11 22:13:52 | 3 | 20 | 0.15 | 1 | 0.33 | 8 | 14.7% |
| 2 | CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:10:08h | 2026-05-09 22:07:08 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 4.4% |
| 3 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:08:32h | 2026-05-08 22:50:51 | 3 | 14 | 0.21 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 16.0% |
| 4 | DAVID_LUKA_PEPI | 0d 01:49:41h | 2026-05-06 20:24:50 | 33 | 96 | 0.34 | 7 | 0.21 | 16 | 9.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 18 | 46.15% | ![]() |
7 | 77.78% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 35.90% | ![]() |
2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 810 | 82 | 2,788 | 7 | 18 | 0.4865 | 10.1% | 34.0 | 45.0 | |
| 2 | 432 | 41 | 1,017 | 2 | 12 | 0.7059 | 9.5% | 24.8 | 36.0 | |
| 3 | 78 | 13 | 267 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 16.7% | 20.5 | 26.0 | |
| 4 | 42 | 6 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 14.3% | 14.3 | 42.0 | |
| 5 | 166 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 1.2% | 21.0 | 166.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 67.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 39 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 69 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 51 | 25 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.0% | 17.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 33 | 8 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.2% | 15.6 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 35 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 82 | 48.8% | 29.3% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 41 | 41.5% | 39.0% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | 13 | 30.8% | 23.1% | 46.2% | |
| 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_inferno | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | css_dust2_go | 5 | 12.82% | ![]() |
11 | 8.27% | ![]() |
0.45 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | de_dust | 3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
7 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.43 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | css_dust3 | 4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
11 | 8.27% | ![]() |
0.36 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 10 | 25.64% | ![]() |
29 | 21.80% | ![]() |
0.34 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 6 | de_westwood3 | 10 | 25.64% | ![]() |
34 | 25.56% | ![]() |
0.29 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 7 | cs_assault | 5 | 12.82% | ![]() |
24 | 18.05% | ![]() |
0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
0.17 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 9 | de_airstrip | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9 | 6.77% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 39 | 100.00% | ![]() |
133 | 0.2932 | 9 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2308 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






davidLuka 






