Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nmz |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1436432434 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 19:39:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_aztec_small |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,505 | |
| Rank: | 255 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3440 (0.3440*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.4% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 125 (125*) | |
| Deaths: | 125 (125*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nmz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 12.80% | ![]() |
5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 11.20% | ![]() |
6 | 13.95% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.60% | ![]() |
3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.80% | ![]() |
1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.00% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.00% | ![]() |
8 | 18.60% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.20% | ![]() |
4 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 347 | 137 | 1,755 | 2 | 14 | 1.0769 | 39.5% | 12.8 | 24.8 | |
| 2 | 344 | 105 | 1,193 | 6 | 12 | 1.5000 | 30.5% | 11.4 | 28.7 | |
| 3 | 142 | 61 | 1,655 | 2 | 11 | 1.2222 | 43.0% | 27.1 | 12.9 | |
| 4 | 215 | 51 | 947 | 5 | 10 | 2.0000 | 23.7% | 18.6 | 21.5 | |
| 5 | 26 | 13 | 1,101 | 1 | 10 | 1.2500 | 50.0% | 84.7 | 2.6 | |
| 6 | 475 | 96 | 1,203 | 7 | 9 | 0.6000 | 20.2% | 12.5 | 52.8 | |
| 7 | 109 | 47 | 1,556 | 3 | 8 | 0.8889 | 43.1% | 33.1 | 13.6 | |
| 8 | 203 | 86 | 1,252 | 1 | 7 | 0.7000 | 42.4% | 14.6 | 29.0 | |
| 9 | 79 | 24 | 557 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.4% | 23.2 | 13.2 | |
| 10 | 121 | 25 | 401 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 20.7% | 16.0 | 24.2 | |
| 11 | 134 | 21 | 587 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 15.7% | 28.0 | 26.8 | |
| 12 | 103 | 21 | 388 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.4% | 18.5 | 25.8 | |
| 13 | 40 | 29 | 642 | 2 | 4 | 0.6667 | 72.5% | 22.1 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 67 | 16 | 367 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 23.9% | 22.9 | 16.8 | |
| 15 | 98 | 26 | 543 | 1 | 3 | 0.3750 | 26.5% | 20.9 | 32.7 | |
| 16 | 50 | 5 | 183 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 10.0% | 36.6 | 25.0 | |
| 17 | 62 | 7 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 11.3% | 19.3 | 62.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 137 | 30.7% | 39.4% | 29.9% | |
| 2 | 105 | 46.7% | 27.6% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | 96 | 31.3% | 35.4% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 86 | 40.7% | 39.5% | 19.8% | |
| 5 | 61 | 36.1% | 29.5% | 34.4% | |
| 6 | 51 | 49.0% | 31.4% | 19.6% | |
| 7 | 47 | 57.4% | 36.2% | 6.4% | |
| 8 | 29 | 34.5% | 24.1% | 41.4% | |
| 9 | 26 | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% | |
| 10 | 25 | 44.0% | 40.0% | 16.0% | |
| 11 | 24 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 21 | 33.3% | 47.6% | 19.0% | |
| 13 | 21 | 33.3% | 52.4% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 16 | 50.0% | 31.3% | 18.8% | |
| 15 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 16 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_sand_v1 | 46 | 36.80% | ![]() |
28 | 22.40% | ![]() |
1.64 | 18 | 41.86% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 2 | gg_playground_x | 29 | 23.20% | ![]() |
20 | 16.00% | ![]() |
1.45 | 8 | 18.60% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 3 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 15 | 12.00% | ![]() |
16 | 12.80% | ![]() |
0.94 | 4 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 18 | 14.40% | ![]() |
23 | 18.40% | ![]() |
0.78 | 5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 5 | gg_ultradeth_b1 | 14 | 11.20% | ![]() |
24 | 19.20% | ![]() |
0.58 | 7 | 16.28% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
10 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.30 | 1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | gg_azteca | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 125 | 100.00% | ![]() |
125 | 1.0000 | 43 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3440 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | enooo |
13 | 10.40% | ![]() |
2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
6.50 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 2 | Mika |
8 | 6.40% | ![]() |
10 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.80 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | MILOS 3 |
8 | 6.40% | ![]() |
2 | 1.60% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | DavidWarner |
7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | R U S K I E G A V N O E D Y ! |
7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | dan |
7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
2.33 | 5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 7 | SPIGGO |
6 | 4.80% | ![]() |
6 | 4.80% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | DARUI |
6 | 4.80% | ![]() |
4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | Stefan |
6 | 4.80% | ![]() |
1 | 0.80% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | ak47al |
5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






nmz 






enooo
MILOS 3
DavidWarner
R U S K I E G A V N O E D Y !
dan
SPIGGO
DARUI
Stefan
ak47al