Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BIG PANDA |
|
| Location: Macedonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1057341982 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 17:04:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow_fight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,061 | |
| Rank: | 508 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8116 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3571 (0.3571*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.7% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 56 (56*) | |
| Deaths: | 69 (69*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BIG PANDA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 20 times | 20 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 16.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 14.29% | ![]() |
5 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 39 | 18 | 990 | 0 | 9 | 0.8182 | 46.2% | 55.0 | 4.3 | |
| 2 | 132 | 37 | 1,119 | 5 | 8 | 1.3333 | 28.0% | 30.2 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 100 | 40 | 606 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 40.0% | 15.2 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 106 | 50 | 499 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 47.2% | 10.0 | 21.2 | |
| 5 | 140 | 37 | 437 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 26.4% | 11.8 | 28.0 | |
| 6 | 161 | 33 | 479 | 1 | 5 | 0.6250 | 20.5% | 14.5 | 32.2 | |
| 7 | 71 | 24 | 526 | 4 | 4 | 1.3333 | 33.8% | 21.9 | 17.8 | |
| 8 | 30 | 12 | 639 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.0% | 53.3 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | 22 | 7 | 292 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.8% | 41.7 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | 75 | 31 | 567 | 3 | 3 | 0.5000 | 41.3% | 18.3 | 25.0 | |
| 11 | 65 | 6 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.2% | 13.0 | 32.5 | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 35.3 | 8.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 138 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 34.5 | 6.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 50 | 32.0% | 38.0% | 30.0% | |
| 2 | 40 | 32.5% | 40.0% | 27.5% | |
| 3 | 37 | 54.1% | 21.6% | 24.3% | |
| 4 | 37 | 16.2% | 64.9% | 18.9% | |
| 5 | 33 | 48.5% | 42.4% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 31 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 35.5% | |
| 7 | 24 | 58.3% | 37.5% | 4.2% | |
| 8 | 12 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 39 | 69.64% | ![]() |
44 | 63.77% | ![]() |
0.89 | 19 | 95.00% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 2 | gg_snow_fight | 17 | 30.36% | ![]() |
25 | 36.23% | ![]() |
0.68 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 56 | 100.00% | ![]() |
69 | 0.8116 | 20 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3571 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Boris Zver |
13 | 23.21% | ![]() |
6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
2.17 | 5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | Nr.13 |
10 | 17.86% | ![]() |
9 | 13.04% | ![]() |
1.11 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | ditiiiii |
8 | 14.29% | ![]() |
16 | 23.19% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | ZENO BG |
8 | 14.29% | ![]() |
14 | 20.29% | ![]() |
0.57 | 5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 5 | D A N Y X {DeFaUlT3R} |
5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
9 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 6 | Mister No |
5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
7 | 10.14% | ![]() |
0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BIG PANDA 






Nr.13
ZENO BG
D A N Y X {DeFaUlT3R}
Mister No