Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
`Icono ~ Brolis. |
|
| Location: Ireland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:730433298 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:37:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:04:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,593 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3073 (1.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5187 (0.5187*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.5% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 139 (139*) | |
| Kills: | 268 (268*) | |
| Deaths: | 205 (205*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
`Icono ~ Brolis.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 139 times | 139 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 39 times | 39 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 13 times | -26 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 8 times | 80 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 98 | 36.57% | ![]() |
58 | 41.73% | ![]() |
0.59 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 91 | 33.96% | ![]() |
46 | 33.09% | ![]() |
0.51 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 10.82% | ![]() |
19 | 13.67% | ![]() |
0.66 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.34% | ![]() |
5 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.48% | ![]() |
6 | 4.32% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.24% | ![]() |
3 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | ![]() |
1 | 0.72% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,644 | 301 | 13,374 | 57 | 95 | 1.8269 | 18.3% | 44.4 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | 1,905 | 353 | 12,963 | 44 | 89 | 1.3692 | 18.5% | 36.7 | 21.4 | |
| 3 | 376 | 85 | 4,794 | 19 | 28 | 1.2174 | 22.6% | 56.4 | 13.4 | |
| 4 | 87 | 21 | 3,687 | 5 | 17 | 1.7000 | 24.1% | 175.6 | 5.1 | |
| 5 | 164 | 38 | 1,515 | 6 | 12 | 1.5000 | 23.2% | 39.9 | 13.7 | |
| 6 | 96 | 63 | 1,716 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 65.6% | 27.2 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | 137 | 19 | 693 | 3 | 6 | 1.2000 | 13.9% | 36.5 | 22.8 | |
| 8 | 116 | 26 | 400 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 22.4% | 15.4 | 38.7 | |
| 9 | 116 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.7% | 60.0 | 58.0 | |
| 10 | 48 | 6 | 203 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 33.8 | 24.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 77.7 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 132 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 132.0 | 5.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 353 | 33.1% | 45.0% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 301 | 39.2% | 46.2% | 14.6% | |
| 3 | 85 | 44.7% | 40.0% | 15.3% | |
| 4 | 38 | 28.9% | 50.0% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | 26 | 46.2% | 34.6% | 19.2% | |
| 6 | 21 | 23.8% | 57.1% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 19 | 42.1% | 52.6% | 5.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2002 | 20 | 7.46% | ![]() |
6 | 2.93% | ![]() |
3.33 | 9 | 6.47% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 2 | mini_dust2_winter | 15 | 5.60% | ![]() |
5 | 2.44% | ![]() |
3.00 | 7 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 3 | de_dust2012 | 23 | 8.58% | ![]() |
9 | 4.39% | ![]() |
2.56 | 12 | 8.63% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 4 | de_winterdust2 | 18 | 6.72% | ![]() |
9 | 4.39% | ![]() |
2.00 | 13 | 9.35% | ![]() |
0.72 |
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 73 | 27.24% | ![]() |
59 | 28.78% | ![]() |
1.24 | 46 | 33.09% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 64 | 23.88% | ![]() |
55 | 26.83% | ![]() |
1.16 | 26 | 18.71% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 7 | de_dust | 17 | 6.34% | ![]() |
16 | 7.80% | ![]() |
1.06 | 7 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 8 | de_dust2 | 30 | 11.19% | ![]() |
33 | 16.10% | ![]() |
0.91 | 16 | 11.51% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 9 | awp_dust | 8 | 2.99% | ![]() |
12 | 5.85% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 268 | 100.00% | ![]() |
205 | 1.3073 | 139 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5187 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Velzewool |
24 | 8.96% | ![]() |
13 | 6.34% | ![]() |
1.85 | 11 | 17.46% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 2 | ECHINOSSS |
11 | 4.10% | ![]() |
8 | 3.90% | ![]() |
1.38 | 6 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 3 | smackan |
10 | 3.73% | ![]() |
22 | 10.73% | ![]() |
0.45 | 7 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.70 |
| 4 | Konservants |
9 | 3.36% | ![]() |
19 | 9.27% | ![]() |
0.47 | 3 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | M Y R |
9 | 3.36% | ![]() |
8 | 3.90% | ![]() |
1.13 | 6 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | Szekely-vadasz |
9 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
9.00 | 6 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 7 | ;Fire and Ice; -TunWa |
8 | 2.99% | ![]() |
3 | 1.46% | ![]() |
2.67 | 5 | 7.94% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 8 | wysne. |
8 | 2.99% | ![]() |
1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | KOSTENURKATA |
7 | 2.61% | ![]() |
5 | 2.44% | ![]() |
1.40 | 4 | 6.35% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 10 | Lempinis |
6 | 2.24% | ![]() |
4 | 1.95% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | PARiKmaHER |
6 | 2.24% | ![]() |
3 | 1.46% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 7.94% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 12 | shahar s |
6 | 2.24% | ![]() |
1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | 0 |
5 | 1.87% | ![]() |
7 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 14 | umBro |
5 | 1.87% | ![]() |
3 | 1.46% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 15 | MrAFKAta |
5 | 1.87% | ![]() |
1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 16 | NikoloT |
5 | 1.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






`Icono ~ Brolis. 






Velzewool
ECHINOSSS
smackan
Konservants
Szekely-vadasz
;Fire and Ice; -TunWa
wysne.
KOSTENURKATA
shahar s
0
umBro
MrAFKAta
NikoloT