Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Plankton |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:912341549 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 19:47:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_battlefield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,560 | |
| Rank: | 217 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9040 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3188 (0.3188*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.3% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 160 (160*) | |
| Deaths: | 177 (177*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Plankton's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 51 times | 51 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 24.38% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 8.75% | ![]() |
8 | 15.69% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.25% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.00% | ![]() |
4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.38% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.38% | ![]() |
5 | 9.80% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.38% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.75% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.13% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.88% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.88% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.88% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.25% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 249 | 73 | 4,913 | 2 | 39 | 0.8478 | 29.3% | 67.3 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | 200 | 52 | 1,413 | 7 | 13 | 1.3000 | 26.0% | 27.2 | 15.4 | |
| 3 | 131 | 42 | 1,424 | 2 | 12 | 1.0909 | 32.1% | 33.9 | 10.9 | |
| 4 | 128 | 56 | 1,502 | 4 | 11 | 1.0000 | 43.8% | 26.8 | 11.6 | |
| 5 | 149 | 38 | 583 | 4 | 8 | 1.6000 | 25.5% | 15.3 | 18.6 | |
| 6 | 51 | 38 | 1,412 | 1 | 8 | 1.0000 | 74.5% | 37.2 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | 101 | 37 | 750 | 4 | 7 | 1.4000 | 36.6% | 20.3 | 14.4 | |
| 8 | 95 | 22 | 729 | 3 | 6 | 1.2000 | 23.2% | 33.1 | 15.8 | |
| 9 | 177 | 24 | 573 | 3 | 6 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 23.9 | 29.5 | |
| 10 | 84 | 16 | 588 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 19.0% | 36.8 | 14.0 | |
| 11 | 120 | 26 | 499 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 21.7% | 19.2 | 24.0 | |
| 12 | 225 | 44 | 748 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 19.6% | 17.0 | 45.0 | |
| 13 | 88 | 30 | 574 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 34.1% | 19.1 | 17.6 | |
| 14 | 136 | 14 | 359 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 10.3% | 25.6 | 27.2 | |
| 15 | 12 | 5 | 547 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 41.7% | 109.4 | 2.4 | |
| 16 | 168 | 28 | 853 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 16.7% | 30.5 | 42.0 | |
| 17 | 83 | 18 | 510 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 21.7% | 28.3 | 27.7 | |
| 18 | 7 | 4 | 442 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 110.5 | 2.3 | |
| 19 | 88 | 11 | 266 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 12.5% | 24.2 | 29.3 | |
| 20 | 74 | 22 | 447 | 2 | 2 | 0.4000 | 29.7% | 20.3 | 37.0 | |
| 21 | 30 | 7 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.3% | 22.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 33.9% | 42.9% | 23.2% | |
| 2 | 52 | 40.4% | 36.5% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | 44 | 43.2% | 29.5% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | 42 | 47.6% | 28.6% | 23.8% | |
| 5 | 38 | 26.3% | 42.1% | 31.6% | |
| 6 | 38 | 31.6% | 47.4% | 21.1% | |
| 7 | 37 | 48.6% | 40.5% | 10.8% | |
| 8 | 30 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 28 | 39.3% | 46.4% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 27 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 26 | 38.5% | 42.3% | 19.2% | |
| 12 | 24 | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | |
| 13 | 22 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | |
| 14 | 22 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | |
| 15 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 16 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% | |
| 17 | 14 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 7.1% | |
| 18 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 19 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 21 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_elevated | 85 | 53.12% | ![]() |
71 | 40.11% | ![]() |
1.20 | 27 | 52.94% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | gg_dagger | 18 | 11.25% | ![]() |
19 | 10.73% | ![]() |
0.95 | 6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | gg_old_dust | 12 | 7.50% | ![]() |
15 | 8.47% | ![]() |
0.80 | 6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 7 | 4.38% | ![]() |
9 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.78 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | gg_battlefield | 11 | 6.88% | ![]() |
15 | 8.47% | ![]() |
0.73 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | gg_fy_poolparty | 12 | 7.50% | ![]() |
17 | 9.60% | ![]() |
0.71 | 4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | gg_rogerthat | 3 | 1.88% | ![]() |
5 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | gg_fy_inferno | 3 | 1.88% | ![]() |
5 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 9 | gg_flatiron | 4 | 2.50% | ![]() |
7 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.57 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | gg_buzz | 5 | 3.12% | ![]() |
14 | 7.91% | ![]() |
0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 160 | 100.00% | ![]() |
177 | 0.9040 | 51 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3188 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ZENO BG |
20 | 12.50% | ![]() |
23 | 12.99% | ![]() |
0.87 | 5 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | omara |
20 | 12.50% | ![]() |
11 | 6.21% | ![]() |
1.82 | 7 | 21.21% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 3 | Cyber | Original player |
17 | 10.63% | ![]() |
12 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1.42 | 7 | 21.21% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 4 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
16 | 10.00% | ![]() |
24 | 13.56% | ![]() |
0.67 | 6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | Mister No |
14 | 8.75% | ![]() |
14 | 7.91% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 12.12% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | C_S |
9 | 5.63% | ![]() |
1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | pumata! |
6 | 3.75% | ![]() |
1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | NITIN |
5 | 3.13% | ![]() |
7 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Plankton 





ZENO BG
omara
Cyber | Original player
sG| P I P I & Mister No
C_S
pumata!
NITIN