Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GalvaDrazis |
|
| Location: Riga, Latvia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:337388105 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 14:03:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 18 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_js_cbble |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,716 | |
| Rank: | 238 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9176 (1.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3252 (0.3252*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.0% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 163 (163*) | |
| Deaths: | 85 (85*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GalvaDrazis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 53 times | 53 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.82% | ![]() |
6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 9.20% | ![]() |
9 | 16.98% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 8.59% | ![]() |
5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 8.59% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.75% | ![]() |
5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.13% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.52% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.52% | ![]() |
4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.91% | ![]() |
5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.68% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.68% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.68% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.07% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.07% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.07% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 299 | 125 | 2,092 | 6 | 16 | 1.3333 | 41.8% | 16.7 | 18.7 | |
| 2 | 105 | 69 | 1,852 | 4 | 14 | 2.3333 | 65.7% | 26.8 | 7.5 | |
| 3 | 46 | 44 | 2,196 | 4 | 14 | 1.2727 | 95.7% | 49.9 | 3.3 | |
| 4 | 124 | 49 | 2,077 | 9 | 14 | 3.5000 | 39.5% | 42.4 | 8.9 | |
| 5 | 235 | 77 | 1,267 | 5 | 12 | 2.4000 | 32.8% | 16.5 | 19.6 | |
| 6 | 164 | 50 | 1,069 | 4 | 11 | 3.6667 | 30.5% | 21.4 | 14.9 | |
| 7 | 314 | 101 | 1,422 | 1 | 11 | 5.5000 | 32.2% | 14.1 | 28.5 | |
| 8 | 68 | 23 | 1,009 | 0 | 11 | 1.5714 | 33.8% | 43.9 | 6.2 | |
| 9 | 76 | 28 | 776 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 36.8% | 27.7 | 7.6 | |
| 10 | 286 | 66 | 1,188 | 3 | 8 | 4.0000 | 23.1% | 18.0 | 35.8 | |
| 11 | 174 | 52 | 977 | 5 | 8 | 1.3333 | 29.9% | 18.8 | 21.8 | |
| 12 | 164 | 37 | 391 | 0 | 6 | 0.8571 | 22.6% | 10.6 | 27.3 | |
| 13 | 108 | 20 | 448 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.5% | 22.4 | 21.6 | |
| 14 | 179 | 31 | 524 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 17.3% | 16.9 | 35.8 | |
| 15 | 143 | 16 | 642 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 11.2% | 40.1 | 28.6 | |
| 16 | 82 | 22 | 680 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.8% | 30.9 | 16.4 | |
| 17 | 81 | 38 | 601 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 46.9% | 15.8 | 20.3 | |
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 61.5 | 8.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 125 | 28.0% | 44.0% | 28.0% | |
| 2 | 101 | 36.6% | 37.6% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | 77 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | 69 | 40.6% | 46.4% | 13.0% | |
| 5 | 66 | 30.3% | 50.0% | 19.7% | |
| 6 | 52 | 28.8% | 53.8% | 17.3% | |
| 7 | 50 | 30.0% | 52.0% | 18.0% | |
| 8 | 49 | 34.7% | 46.9% | 18.4% | |
| 9 | 44 | 43.2% | 47.7% | 9.1% | |
| 10 | 38 | 50.0% | 26.3% | 23.7% | |
| 11 | 37 | 43.2% | 35.1% | 21.6% | |
| 12 | 31 | 29.0% | 32.3% | 38.7% | |
| 13 | 28 | 46.4% | 35.7% | 17.9% | |
| 14 | 22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 15 | 20 | 40.0% | 45.0% | 15.0% | |
| 16 | 16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.5% | |
| 17 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 62 | 38.04% | ![]() |
24 | 28.24% | ![]() |
2.58 | 17 | 32.08% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | gg_js_cbble | 59 | 36.20% | ![]() |
30 | 35.29% | ![]() |
1.97 | 21 | 39.62% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | gg_magichall | 39 | 23.93% | ![]() |
26 | 30.59% | ![]() |
1.50 | 12 | 22.64% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | gg_legend | 3 | 1.84% | ![]() |
5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.60 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 163 | 100.00% | ![]() |
85 | 1.9176 | 53 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3252 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cuphead |
23 | 14.11% | ![]() |
4 | 4.71% | ![]() |
5.75 | 9 | 20.93% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 2 | ZENO BG |
11 | 6.75% | ![]() |
9 | 10.59% | ![]() |
1.22 | 4 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | 0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r |
11 | 6.75% | ![]() |
6 | 7.06% | ![]() |
1.83 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | <BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI |
11 | 6.75% | ![]() |
2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
5.50 | 5 | 11.63% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 5 | Spider Man |
11 | 6.75% | ![]() |
2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
5.50 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 6 | MaGnum |
9 | 5.52% | ![]() |
1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
9.00 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | EMOS BG |
8 | 4.91% | ![]() |
7 | 8.24% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 8 | :.:War Lords:.: | emma |
7 | 4.29% | ![]() |
5 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | KICE |
7 | 4.29% | ![]() |
1 | 1.18% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 10 | ReLaXxx |
6 | 3.68% | ![]() |
6 | 7.06% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
6 | 3.68% | ![]() |
2 | 2.35% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 12 | Kosta |
5 | 3.07% | ![]() |
4 | 4.71% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 13 | khan |
5 | 3.07% | ![]() |
4 | 4.71% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 14 | Free Palestine -F |
5 | 3.07% | ![]() |
3 | 3.53% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 15 | EL-3TR GAMMING |
5 | 3.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






GalvaDrazis 






cuphead
ZENO BG
<BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI
Spider Man
MaGnum
EMOS BG
:.:War Lords:.: | emma
KICE
ReLaXxx
sG| P I P I & Mister No
EL-3TR GAMMING