Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BRANKAS |
|
| Location: Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:55746496 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 19:58:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:55:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 1,169 | |
| Rank: | 76 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0663 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2694 (0.2694*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 193 (193*) | |
| Deaths: | 181 (181*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BRANKAS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 52 times | 52 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 187 | 96.89% | ![]() |
50 | 96.15% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,276 | 811 | 21,401 | 49 | 181 | 1.1529 | 24.8% | 26.4 | 18.1 | |
| 2 | 46 | 14 | 258 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.4% | 18.4 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | 17 | 6 | 196 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.3% | 32.7 | 8.5 | |
| 4 | 23 | 6 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.1% | 24.0 | 23.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 811 | 42.7% | 36.7% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust3 | 69 | 35.75% | ![]() |
32 | 17.68% | ![]() |
2.16 | 22 | 42.31% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | cs_office | 17 | 8.81% | ![]() |
12 | 6.63% | ![]() |
1.42 | 4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | de_aztec | 43 | 22.28% | ![]() |
37 | 20.44% | ![]() |
1.16 | 8 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 12 | 6.22% | ![]() |
17 | 9.39% | ![]() |
0.71 | 4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | de_piranesi | 10 | 5.18% | ![]() |
14 | 7.73% | ![]() |
0.71 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 28 | 14.51% | ![]() |
43 | 23.76% | ![]() |
0.65 | 8 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | de_inferno | 12 | 6.22% | ![]() |
19 | 10.50% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | cs_747 | 2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
7 | 3.87% | ![]() |
0.29 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 193 | 100.00% | ![]() |
181 | 1.0663 | 52 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2694 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Zero |
37 | 19.17% | ![]() |
9 | 4.97% | ![]() |
4.11 | 12 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | MrAFKAta |
25 | 12.95% | ![]() |
17 | 9.39% | ![]() |
1.47 | 9 | 19.57% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | kum2 |
22 | 11.40% | ![]() |
23 | 12.71% | ![]() |
0.96 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 4 | KOSTENURKATA |
13 | 6.74% | ![]() |
16 | 8.84% | ![]() |
0.81 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | SPIGGO |
11 | 5.70% | ![]() |
6 | 3.31% | ![]() |
1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Madara |
9 | 4.66% | ![]() |
13 | 7.18% | ![]() |
0.69 | 5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 7 | F I G H T E R |
8 | 4.15% | ![]() |
17 | 9.39% | ![]() |
0.47 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | Lud |
8 | 4.15% | ![]() |
8 | 4.42% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 9 | Dajl |
8 | 4.15% | ![]() |
5 | 2.76% | ![]() |
1.60 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | MILOS 3 |
8 | 4.15% | ![]() |
2 | 1.10% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | moath |
7 | 3.63% | ![]() |
7 | 3.87% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 12 | Nas |
5 | 2.59% | ![]() |
9 | 4.97% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | Scarface |
5 | 2.59% | ![]() |
9 | 4.97% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 14 | famm |
5 | 2.59% | ![]() |
4 | 2.21% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BRANKAS 






Zero
MrAFKAta
kum2
KOSTENURKATA
Madara
F I G H T E R
Lud
Dajl
MILOS 3
moath
Nas