Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Highlander |
|
| Location: Algeria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:962278956 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:47:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:32:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_assault_1337 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,869 | |
| Rank: | 2 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6057 (1.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2675 (0.2675*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 329 (329*) | |
| Kills: | 1,230 (1,230*) | |
| Deaths: | 766 (766*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 37 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Highlander's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 329 times | 329 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 122 times | 122 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 67 times | 134 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 49 times | 147 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 18 times | 72 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 16 times | 80 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 3 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 648 | 52.68% | ![]() |
107 | 32.52% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 427 | 34.72% | ![]() |
178 | 54.10% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 69 | 5.61% | ![]() |
11 | 3.34% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 58 | 4.72% | ![]() |
22 | 6.69% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.57% | ![]() |
4 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.49% | ![]() |
3 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.33% | ![]() |
2 | 0.61% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | ![]() |
2 | 0.61% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,311 | 682 | 104,972 | 97 | 625 | 2.3063 | 52.0% | 153.9 | 2.1 | |
| 2 | 6,203 | 1,380 | 51,255 | 177 | 418 | 1.8744 | 22.2% | 37.1 | 14.8 | |
| 3 | 685 | 135 | 11,130 | 11 | 70 | 1.0769 | 19.7% | 82.4 | 9.8 | |
| 4 | 509 | 162 | 8,168 | 20 | 58 | 1.5676 | 31.8% | 50.4 | 8.8 | |
| 5 | 43 | 28 | 659 | 0 | 8 | 2.0000 | 65.1% | 23.5 | 5.4 | |
| 6 | 28 | 11 | 1,396 | 4 | 7 | 0.5385 | 39.3% | 126.9 | 4.0 | |
| 7 | 96 | 26 | 765 | 3 | 6 | 1.0000 | 27.1% | 29.4 | 16.0 | |
| 8 | 68 | 22 | 393 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 32.4% | 17.9 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 40 | 9 | 452 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.5% | 50.2 | 20.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,380 | 42.9% | 37.2% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | 682 | 41.6% | 40.3% | 18.0% | |
| 3 | 162 | 45.7% | 35.8% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 64 | 28.1% | 48.4% | 23.4% | |
| 5 | 26 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 22 | 31.8% | 27.3% | 40.9% | |
| 7 | 11 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec15 | 28 | 2.28% | ![]() |
7 | 0.91% | ![]() |
4.00 | 4 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | de_piranesi | 4 | 0.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | de_bretonia | 14 | 1.14% | ![]() |
5 | 0.65% | ![]() |
2.80 | 1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 4 | de_rats_1337 | 76 | 6.18% | ![]() |
38 | 4.96% | ![]() |
2.00 | 16 | 4.86% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 155 | 12.60% | ![]() |
78 | 10.18% | ![]() |
1.99 | 42 | 12.77% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | de_nuke | 68 | 5.53% | ![]() |
36 | 4.70% | ![]() |
1.89 | 13 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 7 | cs_assault_1337 | 49 | 3.98% | ![]() |
26 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1.88 | 12 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 8 | de_westwood | 51 | 4.15% | ![]() |
28 | 3.66% | ![]() |
1.82 | 11 | 3.34% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 317 | 25.77% | ![]() |
176 | 22.98% | ![]() |
1.80 | 113 | 34.35% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 10 | de_dust | 104 | 8.46% | ![]() |
59 | 7.70% | ![]() |
1.76 | 21 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | cs_italy | 40 | 3.25% | ![]() |
26 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1.54 | 14 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 12 | de_westtime | 25 | 2.03% | ![]() |
18 | 2.35% | ![]() |
1.39 | 9 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 13 | de_dust2002 | 20 | 1.63% | ![]() |
16 | 2.09% | ![]() |
1.25 | 4 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 14 | de_dust2_xmas | 29 | 2.36% | ![]() |
24 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.21 | 11 | 3.34% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 15 | cs_max | 120 | 9.76% | ![]() |
102 | 13.32% | ![]() |
1.18 | 35 | 10.64% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 16 | cs_min | 54 | 4.39% | ![]() |
46 | 6.01% | ![]() |
1.17 | 8 | 2.43% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 17 | de_eldorado | 73 | 5.93% | ![]() |
74 | 9.66% | ![]() |
0.99 | 13 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 18 | css_dust2_go | 1 | 0.08% | ![]() |
2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | cs_militia | 2 | 0.16% | ![]() |
5 | 0.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 1,230 | 100.00% | ![]() |
766 | 1.6057 | 329 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2675 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | CSDOWN | Original player |
7 | 0.57% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 52 | CSDOWN | Original player |
7 | 0.57% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
7.00 | 4 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 53 | Lycoss |
7 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 54 | ||||||| |||||| |||||||| |
6 | 0.49% | ![]() |
7 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 55 | salam |
6 | 0.49% | ![]() |
4 | 0.52% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 56 | SUSLIKSS |
6 | 0.49% | ![]() |
3 | 0.39% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 57 | CSDOWN | Original player |
6 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 58 | CSDOWN | Original player |
6 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 0.68% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 59 | Killer |
5 | 0.41% | ![]() |
4 | 0.52% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 60 | OriginalWiseRMaZeIkIaI#420 |
5 | 0.41% | ![]() |
2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 61 | cxbsssfs |
5 | 0.41% | ![]() |
2 | 0.26% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 62 | PAPA |
5 | 0.41% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 63 | beta |
5 | 0.41% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Highlander 






CSDOWN | Original player
CSDOWN | Original player
Lycoss
||||||| |||||| ||||||||
salam
SUSLIKSS
CSDOWN | Original player
CSDOWN | Original player
Killer
PAPA
beta