Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dibens |
|
| Location: Latvia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:552985004 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 08:57:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:59:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 26 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,184 | |
| Rank: | 78 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1121 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2857 (0.2857*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.0% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 119 (119*) | |
| Deaths: | 107 (107*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dibens's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 34 times | 34 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 40 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 23.53% | ![]() |
12 | 35.29% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 16.81% | ![]() |
4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 10.08% | ![]() |
3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 10.08% | ![]() |
5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.40% | ![]() |
2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 577 | 109 | 4,046 | 12 | 28 | 1.5556 | 18.9% | 37.1 | 20.6 | |
| 2 | 456 | 91 | 2,174 | 4 | 14 | 0.9333 | 20.0% | 23.9 | 32.6 | |
| 3 | 56 | 16 | 2,483 | 5 | 12 | 1.3333 | 28.6% | 155.2 | 4.7 | |
| 4 | 397 | 86 | 1,396 | 2 | 10 | 1.6667 | 21.7% | 16.2 | 39.7 | |
| 5 | 177 | 32 | 912 | 2 | 7 | 0.7778 | 18.1% | 28.5 | 25.3 | |
| 6 | 82 | 17 | 588 | 2 | 6 | 1.0000 | 20.7% | 34.6 | 13.7 | |
| 7 | 45 | 28 | 874 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 62.2% | 31.2 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | 234 | 47 | 953 | 1 | 5 | 0.4545 | 20.1% | 20.3 | 46.8 | |
| 9 | 112 | 19 | 791 | 2 | 5 | 0.5556 | 17.0% | 41.6 | 22.4 | |
| 10 | 62 | 20 | 436 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 32.3% | 21.8 | 15.5 | |
| 11 | 55 | 11 | 256 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 23.3 | 27.5 | |
| 12 | 10 | 4 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 40.0% | 36.5 | 10.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 43 | 4 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 15.8 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 14 | 3 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 19.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 109 | 38.5% | 45.9% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 91 | 45.1% | 37.4% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 86 | 37.2% | 34.9% | 27.9% | |
| 4 | 47 | 31.9% | 42.6% | 25.5% | |
| 5 | 32 | 28.1% | 59.4% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 20 | 55.0% | 15.0% | 30.0% | |
| 7 | 19 | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | |
| 8 | 17 | 47.1% | 52.9% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 16 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 19 | 15.97% | ![]() |
9 | 8.41% | ![]() |
2.11 | 7 | 20.59% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 2 | mini_dust2_winter | 14 | 11.76% | ![]() |
7 | 6.54% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 9 | 7.56% | ![]() |
7 | 6.54% | ![]() |
1.29 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 25 | 21.01% | ![]() |
20 | 18.69% | ![]() |
1.25 | 8 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 5 | de_dust4ever | 6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
5 | 4.67% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 26 | 21.85% | ![]() |
26 | 24.30% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 20.59% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 7 | awp_dust | 13 | 10.92% | ![]() |
16 | 14.95% | ![]() |
0.81 | 5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 8 | de_dust | 2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
4 | 3.74% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | de_dust2002 | 5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
13 | 12.15% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 119 | 100.00% | ![]() |
107 | 1.1121 | 34 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2857 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | KUMANOVACC |
11 | 9.24% | ![]() |
5 | 4.67% | ![]() |
2.20 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | <KEEP>BG> |
10 | 8.40% | ![]() |
6 | 5.61% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | limun |
8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
6 | 5.61% | ![]() |
1.33 | 5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 4 | Velzewool |
7 | 5.88% | ![]() |
9 | 8.41% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | |SaintSatan|~Trask1s |
7 | 5.88% | ![]() |
8 | 7.48% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | Kecaj |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
3 | 2.80% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | KOSTENURKATA |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
8 | 7.48% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






dibens 






KUMANOVACC
<KEEP>BG>
limun
Velzewool
|SaintSatan|~Trask1s
Kecaj