Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
STARI Bunar |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1230861537 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 23:12:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:05:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,127 | |
| Rank: | 73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0510 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2233 (0.2233*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.3% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 206 (206*) | |
| Deaths: | 196 (196*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
STARI Bunar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 46 times | 46 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 38 times | 38 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 141 | 68.45% | ![]() |
37 | 80.43% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 16.50% | ![]() |
4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 11.17% | ![]() |
5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,051 | 523 | 15,926 | 33 | 137 | 1.1048 | 25.5% | 30.5 | 15.0 | |
| 2 | 501 | 161 | 3,749 | 4 | 34 | 1.4783 | 32.1% | 23.3 | 14.7 | |
| 3 | 343 | 110 | 2,816 | 5 | 21 | 1.9091 | 32.1% | 25.6 | 16.3 | |
| 4 | 68 | 34 | 647 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 19.0 | 11.3 | |
| 5 | 13 | 4 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 30.8 | 13.0 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.9% | 20.3 | 18.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 45.0 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 603 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 523 | 45.1% | 31.2% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | 161 | 47.2% | 31.1% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 110 | 40.9% | 39.1% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust | 16 | 7.77% | ![]() |
11 | 5.61% | ![]() |
1.45 | 7 | 15.22% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | cs_max | 4 | 1.94% | ![]() |
3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2 | 45 | 21.84% | ![]() |
36 | 18.37% | ![]() |
1.25 | 13 | 28.26% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | de_eldorado | 32 | 15.53% | ![]() |
28 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.14 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | de_westtime | 68 | 33.01% | ![]() |
71 | 36.22% | ![]() |
0.96 | 14 | 30.43% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 6 | cs_italy | 27 | 13.11% | ![]() |
28 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.96 | 7 | 15.22% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 7 | cs_min | 3 | 1.46% | ![]() |
4 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | de_westwood3 | 11 | 5.34% | ![]() |
15 | 7.65% | ![]() |
0.73 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 206 | 100.00% | ![]() |
196 | 1.0510 | 46 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2233 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | enooo |
21 | 10.19% | ![]() |
15 | 7.65% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | Lud |
19 | 9.22% | ![]() |
35 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.54 | 6 | 20.69% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 3 | Mantelos |
15 | 7.28% | ![]() |
14 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.07 | 5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | SNIPER LION |
14 | 6.80% | ![]() |
9 | 4.59% | ![]() |
1.56 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | CSDOWN | Original player |
13 | 6.31% | ![]() |
4 | 2.04% | ![]() |
3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Disaster |
12 | 5.83% | ![]() |
11 | 5.61% | ![]() |
1.09 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 7 | vladasrbijarusija |
10 | 4.85% | ![]() |
2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 8 | KUIMANOVAC |
9 | 4.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | W |
8 | 3.88% | ![]() |
16 | 8.16% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | indian potato man |
8 | 3.88% | ![]() |
9 | 4.59% | ![]() |
0.89 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | Dusan__ |
7 | 3.40% | ![]() |
13 | 6.63% | ![]() |
0.54 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 12 | GERAPAAA |
6 | 2.91% | ![]() |
7 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






STARI Bunar 






Lud
Mantelos
SNIPER LION
CSDOWN | Original player
Disaster
W