Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
davidLuka |
|
| Location: Macedonia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:838278757 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 21:25:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:54:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 902 | |
| Rank: | 198 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.1921 (0.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2059 (0.2059*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.7% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 34 (34*) | |
| Deaths: | 177 (177*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
davidLuka's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | davidLuka | 0d 00:45:14h | 2026-05-10 21:33:15 | 8 | 25 | 0.32 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 7.0% |
| 2 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:17:10h | 2026-05-09 22:16:19 | 3 | 11 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.6% |
| 3 | CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:40:25h | 2026-05-09 21:59:06 | 2 | 35 | 0.06 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 14.4% |
| 4 | (3)CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:10:32h | 2026-05-08 23:06:43 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 5.3% |
| 5 | DAVID_LUKA_PEPI | 0d 03:01:00h | 2026-05-06 12:53:13 | 20 | 100 | 0.20 | 3 | 0.15 | 4 | 9.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 32 times | 64 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 17 times | -34 |
| 3 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 60 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 23.53% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 20.59% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 20.59% | ![]() |
3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 390 | 45 | 822 | 1 | 7 | 0.5385 | 11.5% | 18.3 | 55.7 | |
| 2 | 484 | 26 | 610 | 1 | 7 | 0.3043 | 5.4% | 23.5 | 69.1 | |
| 3 | 232 | 24 | 975 | 3 | 7 | 0.3182 | 10.3% | 40.6 | 33.1 | |
| 4 | 155 | 19 | 419 | 1 | 4 | 0.2667 | 12.3% | 22.1 | 38.8 | |
| 5 | 57 | 12 | 644 | 1 | 3 | 0.3333 | 21.1% | 53.7 | 19.0 | |
| 6 | 192 | 24 | 239 | 0 | 2 | 0.1818 | 12.5% | 10.0 | 96.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 4 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 46.3 | 12.0 | |
| 8 | 29 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.4% | 31.0 | 29.0 | |
| 9 | 85 | 7 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 0.0833 | 8.2% | 19.0 | 85.0 | |
| 10 | 53 | 5 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.4% | 9.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 13 | 3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 27.3 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 16 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 12 | 8 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 27.1 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 44 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 35 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45 | 53.3% | 31.1% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 26 | 50.0% | 42.3% | 7.7% | |
| 3 | 24 | 54.2% | 37.5% | 8.3% | |
| 4 | 24 | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 19 | 26.3% | 36.8% | 36.8% | |
| 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust | 8 | 23.53% | ![]() |
22 | 12.43% | ![]() |
0.36 | 3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | mini_dust2_winter | 8 | 23.53% | ![]() |
25 | 14.12% | ![]() |
0.32 | 3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 8 | 23.53% | ![]() |
32 | 18.08% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | de_dust2_suncsm | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
5 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_winterdust2 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
12 | 6.78% | ![]() |
0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
7 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_dust2 | 4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
37 | 20.90% | ![]() |
0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | de_dust2002 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
21 | 11.86% | ![]() |
0.10 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | de_dust2012 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 11 | de_dust4ever | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.13% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 34 | 100.00% | ![]() |
177 | 0.1921 | 7 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2059 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






davidLuka 





