Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DavidWarner |
|
| Location: Washington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:289633672 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 19:38:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:15:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 143 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_old_dust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,693 | |
| Rank: | 40 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6843 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3472 (0.3472*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 633 (633*) | |
| Kills: | 1,823 (1,823*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,664 (2,664*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 14 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DavidWarner's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | DavidWarner | 0d 13:42:14h | 2026-05-11 19:47:13 | 1,295 | 1,805 | 0.72 | 446 | 0.34 | 9 | 24.5% |
| 2 | DON | 0d 03:33:06h | 2026-05-10 19:25:04 | 193 | 556 | 0.35 | 80 | 0.41 | 3 | 21.8% |
| 3 | warner | 0d 02:59:43h | 2026-05-07 09:35:22 | 335 | 303 | 1.11 | 107 | 0.32 | 2 | 25.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 633 times | 633 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 264 times | 264 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 80 times | 160 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 16 times | 64 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 13 times | -26 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 11 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 15 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 16 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 389 | 21.34% | ![]() |
54 | 8.53% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 141 | 7.73% | ![]() |
77 | 12.16% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 122 | 6.69% | ![]() |
57 | 9.00% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 121 | 6.64% | ![]() |
22 | 3.48% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 114 | 6.25% | ![]() |
69 | 10.90% | ![]() |
0.61 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 106 | 5.81% | ![]() |
19 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 85 | 4.66% | ![]() |
31 | 4.90% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 83 | 4.55% | ![]() |
43 | 6.79% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 77 | 4.22% | ![]() |
43 | 6.79% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 75 | 4.11% | ![]() |
44 | 6.95% | ![]() |
0.59 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 70 | 3.84% | ![]() |
23 | 3.63% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 68 | 3.73% | ![]() |
35 | 5.53% | ![]() |
0.51 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 67 | 3.68% | ![]() |
22 | 3.48% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 60 | 3.29% | ![]() |
24 | 3.79% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 57 | 3.13% | ![]() |
14 | 2.21% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.30% | ![]() |
20 | 3.16% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.70% | ![]() |
13 | 2.05% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.26% | ![]() |
2 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.21% | ![]() |
5 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.15% | ![]() |
5 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.10% | ![]() |
6 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.82% | ![]() |
4 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.49% | ![]() |
1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,679 | 684 | 56,599 | 50 | 369 | 0.7987 | 40.7% | 82.7 | 4.6 | |
| 2 | 3,060 | 833 | 18,892 | 77 | 140 | 0.7107 | 27.2% | 22.7 | 21.9 | |
| 3 | 1,238 | 381 | 18,619 | 55 | 116 | 0.9431 | 30.8% | 48.9 | 10.7 | |
| 4 | 1,102 | 472 | 16,153 | 22 | 110 | 1.0092 | 42.8% | 34.2 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 4,526 | 939 | 16,346 | 67 | 108 | 0.3956 | 20.7% | 17.4 | 41.9 | |
| 6 | 493 | 347 | 15,521 | 17 | 103 | 1.0729 | 70.4% | 44.7 | 4.8 | |
| 7 | 4,167 | 668 | 10,759 | 39 | 82 | 0.7321 | 16.0% | 16.1 | 50.8 | |
| 8 | 1,806 | 403 | 10,412 | 41 | 82 | 0.6508 | 22.3% | 25.8 | 22.0 | |
| 9 | 1,619 | 420 | 9,509 | 29 | 78 | 0.6842 | 25.9% | 22.6 | 20.8 | |
| 10 | 1,517 | 475 | 8,861 | 25 | 72 | 0.9231 | 31.3% | 18.7 | 21.1 | |
| 11 | 2,541 | 421 | 8,539 | 44 | 71 | 1.1270 | 16.6% | 20.3 | 35.8 | |
| 12 | 1,557 | 409 | 7,668 | 26 | 70 | 1.1475 | 26.3% | 18.7 | 22.2 | |
| 13 | 2,112 | 426 | 7,495 | 28 | 59 | 1.1569 | 20.2% | 17.6 | 35.8 | |
| 14 | 2,059 | 317 | 6,425 | 22 | 58 | 1.1837 | 15.4% | 20.3 | 35.5 | |
| 15 | 1,143 | 216 | 5,657 | 11 | 52 | 1.4857 | 18.9% | 26.2 | 22.0 | |
| 16 | 532 | 110 | 4,391 | 18 | 33 | 2.0625 | 20.7% | 39.9 | 16.1 | |
| 17 | 506 | 130 | 3,488 | 11 | 30 | 1.6667 | 25.7% | 26.8 | 16.9 | |
| 18 | 97 | 28 | 3,255 | 1 | 23 | 1.0000 | 28.9% | 116.3 | 4.2 | |
| 19 | 423 | 98 | 2,257 | 3 | 20 | 1.8182 | 23.2% | 23.0 | 21.2 | |
| 20 | 349 | 88 | 2,260 | 6 | 19 | 3.1667 | 25.2% | 25.7 | 18.4 | |
| 21 | 468 | 93 | 2,660 | 6 | 19 | 1.7273 | 19.9% | 28.6 | 24.6 | |
| 22 | 263 | 69 | 1,919 | 4 | 17 | 1.8889 | 26.2% | 27.8 | 15.5 | |
| 23 | 49 | 21 | 1,331 | 2 | 8 | 0.5714 | 42.9% | 63.4 | 6.1 | |
| 24 | 29 | 26 | 567 | 0 | 4 | 0.5000 | 89.7% | 21.8 | 7.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 939 | 35.4% | 40.1% | 24.5% | |
| 2 | 833 | 36.0% | 42.5% | 21.5% | |
| 3 | 668 | 34.0% | 46.6% | 19.5% | |
| 4 | 475 | 38.3% | 37.9% | 23.8% | |
| 5 | 472 | 35.6% | 35.6% | 28.8% | |
| 6 | 426 | 42.3% | 40.8% | 16.9% | |
| 7 | 421 | 31.1% | 45.4% | 23.5% | |
| 8 | 420 | 35.2% | 42.1% | 22.6% | |
| 9 | 409 | 37.9% | 34.5% | 27.6% | |
| 10 | 403 | 39.5% | 42.2% | 18.4% | |
| 11 | 381 | 34.9% | 41.5% | 23.6% | |
| 12 | 347 | 32.9% | 33.1% | 34.0% | |
| 13 | 317 | 40.4% | 36.3% | 23.3% | |
| 14 | 314 | 24.5% | 54.5% | 21.0% | |
| 15 | 216 | 38.0% | 36.1% | 25.9% | |
| 16 | 130 | 41.5% | 40.0% | 18.5% | |
| 17 | 110 | 41.8% | 37.3% | 20.9% | |
| 18 | 98 | 52.0% | 30.6% | 17.3% | |
| 19 | 93 | 43.0% | 36.6% | 20.4% | |
| 20 | 88 | 31.8% | 37.5% | 30.7% | |
| 21 | 69 | 30.4% | 46.4% | 23.2% | |
| 22 | 28 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 21.4% | |
| 23 | 21 | 52.4% | 42.9% | 4.8% | |
| 24 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_capture | 64 | 3.51% | ![]() |
33 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1.94 | 14 | 2.21% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | gg_assault_city | 98 | 5.38% | ![]() |
61 | 2.29% | ![]() |
1.61 | 22 | 3.48% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | gg_abandoned_town | 20 | 1.10% | ![]() |
13 | 0.49% | ![]() |
1.54 | 3 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | gg_playground_x | 131 | 7.19% | ![]() |
133 | 4.99% | ![]() |
0.98 | 37 | 5.85% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 5 | gg_camper | 68 | 3.73% | ![]() |
73 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.93 | 22 | 3.48% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 6 | gg_dagger | 81 | 4.44% | ![]() |
92 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.88 | 37 | 5.85% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 7 | gg_battlefield | 161 | 8.83% | ![]() |
186 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.87 | 67 | 10.58% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 8 | gg_ultradeth_b1 | 81 | 4.44% | ![]() |
98 | 3.68% | ![]() |
0.83 | 30 | 4.74% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 9 | gg_rogerthat | 31 | 1.70% | ![]() |
40 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0.78 | 13 | 2.05% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 10 | gg_snow2011 | 85 | 4.66% | ![]() |
111 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.77 | 27 | 4.27% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 11 | gg_ice-rage | 19 | 1.04% | ![]() |
25 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.76 | 5 | 0.79% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 12 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 76 | 4.17% | ![]() |
102 | 3.83% | ![]() |
0.75 | 27 | 4.27% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 13 | gg_fy_inferno | 138 | 7.57% | ![]() |
194 | 7.28% | ![]() |
0.71 | 45 | 7.11% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 14 | gg_italiest | 35 | 1.92% | ![]() |
51 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.69 | 16 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 15 | gg_snow_fight | 112 | 6.14% | ![]() |
164 | 6.16% | ![]() |
0.68 | 53 | 8.37% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 16 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 87 | 4.77% | ![]() |
140 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.62 | 37 | 5.85% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 17 | gg_orange | 69 | 3.78% | ![]() |
116 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.59 | 26 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 18 | gg_magichall | 114 | 6.25% | ![]() |
216 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.53 | 31 | 4.90% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 19 | gg_flatiron | 1 | 0.05% | ![]() |
2 | 0.08% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 20 | gg_trust | 19 | 1.04% | ![]() |
39 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.49 | 4 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 21 | gg_fy_poolparty | 46 | 2.52% | ![]() |
96 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0.48 | 8 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 22 | gg_desert-rage | 41 | 2.25% | ![]() |
86 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.48 | 16 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 23 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 31 | 1.70% | ![]() |
70 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.44 | 11 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 24 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 19 | 1.04% | ![]() |
43 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.44 | 11 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 25 | gg_old_dust | 88 | 4.83% | ![]() |
203 | 7.62% | ![]() |
0.43 | 32 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 26 | gg_azteca | 36 | 1.97% | ![]() |
91 | 3.42% | ![]() |
0.40 | 15 | 2.37% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 27 | gg_buzz | 10 | 0.55% | ![]() |
25 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.40 | 3 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 28 | gg_mini_inferno | 2 | 0.11% | ![]() |
5 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 29 | gg_westwood | 48 | 2.63% | ![]() |
124 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.39 | 14 | 2.21% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 30 | gg_park_indust | 12 | 0.66% | ![]() |
32 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.38 | 6 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 1,823 | 100.00% | ![]() |
2,664 | 0.6843 | 633 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3472 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ZENO BG |
82 | 4.50% | ![]() |
115 | 4.32% | ![]() |
0.71 | 28 | 4.86% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 2 | TELETO |
82 | 4.50% | ![]() |
106 | 3.98% | ![]() |
0.77 | 25 | 4.34% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | One More |
81 | 4.44% | ![]() |
152 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.53 | 37 | 6.42% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 4 | NENA QAMILE |
81 | 4.44% | ![]() |
43 | 1.61% | ![]() |
1.88 | 28 | 4.86% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 5 | JHON WICK MDFK |
73 | 4.00% | ![]() |
76 | 2.85% | ![]() |
0.96 | 24 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | Dzonis Bravo |
61 | 3.35% | ![]() |
130 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.47 | 29 | 5.03% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 7 | Mr. Hide |
55 | 3.02% | ![]() |
40 | 1.50% | ![]() |
1.38 | 15 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 8 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
51 | 2.80% | ![]() |
38 | 1.43% | ![]() |
1.34 | 21 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 9 | Nr.13 |
32 | 1.76% | ![]() |
67 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.48 | 15 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 10 | khan |
32 | 1.76% | ![]() |
37 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.86 | 6 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 11 | <BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI |
31 | 1.70% | ![]() |
8 | 0.30% | ![]() |
3.88 | 5 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 12 | Mister No |
30 | 1.65% | ![]() |
65 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.46 | 11 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 13 | MR.Bunny |
26 | 1.43% | ![]() |
20 | 0.75% | ![]() |
1.30 | 4 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 14 | enooo |
25 | 1.37% | ![]() |
30 | 1.13% | ![]() |
0.83 | 11 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 15 | MPPS |
25 | 1.37% | ![]() |
20 | 0.75% | ![]() |
1.25 | 4 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 16 | cuphead |
25 | 1.37% | ![]() |
16 | 0.60% | ![]() |
1.56 | 10 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 17 | malhavacas |
24 | 1.32% | ![]() |
25 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.96 | 14 | 2.43% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 18 | WMW |
23 | 1.26% | ![]() |
26 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0.88 | 5 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 19 | Pelicanos |
21 | 1.15% | ![]() |
50 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0.42 | 9 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 20 | Unicorn |
21 | 1.15% | ![]() |
35 | 1.31% | ![]() |
0.60 | 5 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 21 | DZ LIPS213 |
19 | 1.04% | ![]() |
54 | 2.03% | ![]() |
0.35 | 8 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 22 | Lama |
19 | 1.04% | ![]() |
28 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0.68 | 7 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 23 | Dadam |
19 | 1.04% | ![]() |
19 | 0.71% | ![]() |
1.00 | 9 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 24 | Free Palestine |
18 | 0.99% | ![]() |
77 | 2.89% | ![]() |
0.23 | 12 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 25 | Mladen |
18 | 0.99% | ![]() |
15 | 0.56% | ![]() |
1.20 | 7 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 26 | Dimasik |
17 | 0.93% | ![]() |
56 | 2.10% | ![]() |
0.30 | 9 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 27 | Abo_Al_Abed |
17 | 0.93% | ![]() |
37 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.46 | 3 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 28 | Mega |
16 | 0.88% | ![]() |
14 | 0.53% | ![]() |
1.14 | 6 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 29 | !!!Faizan!!! |
16 | 0.88% | ![]() |
11 | 0.41% | ![]() |
1.45 | 5 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 30 | dan |
15 | 0.82% | ![]() |
43 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.35 | 9 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 31 | Small PP |
15 | 0.82% | ![]() |
27 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 32 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
15 | 0.82% | ![]() |
17 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.88 | 7 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 33 | NITIN |
14 | 0.77% | ![]() |
68 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.21 | 5 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 34 | Free Palestine -F |
14 | 0.77% | ![]() |
47 | 1.76% | ![]() |
0.30 | 7 | 1.22% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 35 | i kill you |
14 | 0.77% | ![]() |
32 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.44 | 2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 36 | Rockstar |
14 | 0.77% | ![]() |
25 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.56 | 8 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 37 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
14 | 0.77% | ![]() |
16 | 0.60% | ![]() |
0.88 | 4 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 38 | buti |
14 | 0.77% | ![]() |
14 | 0.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 39 | maukumaskobras |
13 | 0.71% | ![]() |
42 | 1.58% | ![]() |
0.31 | 3 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 40 | DARUI |
13 | 0.71% | ![]() |
24 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0.54 | 3 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 41 | nrg |
13 | 0.71% | ![]() |
11 | 0.41% | ![]() |
1.18 | 8 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 42 | hbh52 |
13 | 0.71% | ![]() |
10 | 0.38% | ![]() |
1.30 | 8 | 1.39% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 43 | Passaris |
13 | 0.71% | ![]() |
10 | 0.38% | ![]() |
1.30 | 4 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 44 | CSDOWN | Original player |
13 | 0.71% | ![]() |
1 | 0.04% | ![]() |
13.00 | 5 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 45 | Zeke |
12 | 0.66% | ![]() |
29 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.41 | 4 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 46 | ON_FIRE |
12 | 0.66% | ![]() |
23 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.52 | 2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 47 | lymi |
12 | 0.66% | ![]() |
22 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.55 | 3 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 48 | Dem@n |
12 | 0.66% | ![]() |
16 | 0.60% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 0.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 49 | HuG0 |
12 | 0.66% | ![]() |
6 | 0.23% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 50 | ValentinoBG |
11 | 0.60% | ![]() |
30 | 1.13% | ![]() |
0.37 | 6 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.55 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






DavidWarner 





ZENO BG
TELETO
One More
JHON WICK MDFK
Dzonis Bravo
Mr. Hide
<BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI
MPPS
malhavacas
WMW
Pelicanos
Dadam
Free Palestine
Dimasik
i kill you
Rockstar
sG| P I P I & Mister No
maukumaskobras
DARUI
Passaris
CSDOWN | Original player
ValentinoBG