Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Passaris |
|
| Location: Sansepolcro, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1331014474 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 22:49:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:09:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mini_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,666 | |
| Rank: | 74 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5099 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2650 (0.2650*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 265 (265*) | |
| Kills: | 1,000 (1,000*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,961 (1,961*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 7 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Passaris's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 265 times | 265 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 123 times | 123 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53 times | 106 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 9 times | -18 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 11 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 290 | 29.00% | ![]() |
101 | 38.11% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 248 | 24.80% | ![]() |
62 | 23.40% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 133 | 13.30% | ![]() |
39 | 14.72% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 72 | 7.20% | ![]() |
15 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 52 | 5.20% | ![]() |
10 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 51 | 5.10% | ![]() |
6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.80% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
0.03 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 31 | 3.10% | ![]() |
4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.00% | ![]() |
10 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.50% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.30% | ![]() |
5 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.50% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | ![]() |
4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,732 | 2,567 | 34,675 | 88 | 261 | 0.5686 | 33.2% | 13.5 | 29.6 | |
| 2 | 4,954 | 1,672 | 29,665 | 70 | 252 | 0.6614 | 33.8% | 17.7 | 19.7 | |
| 3 | 2,348 | 750 | 15,315 | 34 | 134 | 0.6734 | 31.9% | 20.4 | 17.5 | |
| 4 | 675 | 255 | 9,811 | 18 | 77 | 0.7549 | 37.8% | 38.5 | 8.8 | |
| 5 | 1,376 | 345 | 6,554 | 11 | 51 | 0.4904 | 25.1% | 19.0 | 27.0 | |
| 6 | 981 | 374 | 5,362 | 5 | 50 | 0.6098 | 38.1% | 14.3 | 19.6 | |
| 7 | 337 | 126 | 4,550 | 4 | 32 | 0.8889 | 37.4% | 36.1 | 10.5 | |
| 8 | 144 | 106 | 5,524 | 0 | 30 | 0.4918 | 73.6% | 52.1 | 4.8 | |
| 9 | 1,205 | 225 | 4,458 | 10 | 30 | 0.3896 | 18.7% | 19.8 | 40.2 | |
| 10 | 1,011 | 182 | 2,161 | 3 | 16 | 0.5517 | 18.0% | 11.9 | 63.2 | |
| 11 | 453 | 74 | 1,530 | 5 | 13 | 1.6250 | 16.3% | 20.7 | 34.8 | |
| 12 | 683 | 98 | 1,437 | 1 | 11 | 0.3333 | 14.3% | 14.7 | 62.1 | |
| 13 | 218 | 38 | 610 | 3 | 6 | 0.5455 | 17.4% | 16.1 | 36.3 | |
| 14 | 96 | 31 | 448 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 32.3% | 14.5 | 19.2 | |
| 15 | 147 | 12 | 509 | 4 | 4 | 1.3333 | 8.2% | 42.4 | 36.8 | |
| 16 | 22 | 7 | 217 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 31.0 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,567 | 38.3% | 39.5% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 1,672 | 38.9% | 37.2% | 23.9% | |
| 3 | 750 | 36.5% | 37.6% | 25.9% | |
| 4 | 374 | 38.0% | 33.7% | 28.3% | |
| 5 | 345 | 42.3% | 33.3% | 24.3% | |
| 6 | 255 | 36.9% | 39.2% | 23.9% | |
| 7 | 182 | 44.0% | 35.7% | 20.3% | |
| 8 | 172 | 17.4% | 61.0% | 21.5% | |
| 9 | 126 | 40.5% | 29.4% | 30.2% | |
| 10 | 106 | 43.4% | 28.3% | 28.3% | |
| 11 | 98 | 39.8% | 29.6% | 30.6% | |
| 12 | 74 | 21.6% | 43.2% | 35.1% | |
| 13 | 38 | 39.5% | 28.9% | 31.6% | |
| 14 | 31 | 19.4% | 32.3% | 48.4% | |
| 15 | 12 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_buzz | 5 | 0.50% | ![]() |
6 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0.83 | 4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 2 | gg_mini_inferno | 34 | 3.40% | ![]() |
44 | 2.24% | ![]() |
0.77 | 8 | 3.02% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | gg_snow_fight | 53 | 5.30% | ![]() |
70 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.76 | 4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 4 | gg_ultradeth_b1 | 71 | 7.10% | ![]() |
95 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.75 | 24 | 9.06% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 5 | gg_js_train | 37 | 3.70% | ![]() |
50 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.74 | 10 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | gg_capture | 72 | 7.20% | ![]() |
107 | 5.46% | ![]() |
0.67 | 20 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 7 | gg_fy_inferno | 86 | 8.60% | ![]() |
146 | 7.45% | ![]() |
0.59 | 23 | 8.68% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 8 | gg_orange | 16 | 1.60% | ![]() |
27 | 1.38% | ![]() |
0.59 | 2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 9 | gg_old_dust | 77 | 7.70% | ![]() |
141 | 7.19% | ![]() |
0.55 | 24 | 9.06% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 10 | gg_magichall | 48 | 4.80% | ![]() |
87 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.55 | 8 | 3.02% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 11 | gg_desert-rage | 24 | 2.40% | ![]() |
44 | 2.24% | ![]() |
0.55 | 8 | 3.02% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | gg_italiest | 43 | 4.30% | ![]() |
83 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.52 | 6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 13 | gg_azteca | 24 | 2.40% | ![]() |
46 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.52 | 5 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 14 | gg_js_cbble | 111 | 11.10% | ![]() |
228 | 11.63% | ![]() |
0.49 | 36 | 13.58% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 15 | gg_elevated | 61 | 6.10% | ![]() |
127 | 6.48% | ![]() |
0.48 | 9 | 3.40% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 16 | gg_rogerthat | 47 | 4.70% | ![]() |
98 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.48 | 16 | 6.04% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 17 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 51 | 5.10% | ![]() |
111 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.46 | 16 | 6.04% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 18 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 17 | 1.70% | ![]() |
42 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.40 | 4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 19 | gg_sand_v1 | 14 | 1.40% | ![]() |
37 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.38 | 4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 20 | gg_4one_dusty | 20 | 2.00% | ![]() |
54 | 2.75% | ![]() |
0.37 | 6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 21 | gg_dagger | 6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
17 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.35 | 4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 22 | gg_battlefield | 41 | 4.10% | ![]() |
119 | 6.07% | ![]() |
0.34 | 12 | 4.53% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 23 | gg_playground_x | 20 | 2.00% | ![]() |
61 | 3.11% | ![]() |
0.33 | 4 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 24 | gg_33_frisson | 17 | 1.70% | ![]() |
58 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0.29 | 5 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 25 | gg_fy_poolparty | 5 | 0.50% | ![]() |
29 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.17 | 3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 26 | gg_legend | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 27 | gg_abandoned_town | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
32 | 1.63% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 1,000 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1,961 | 0.5099 | 265 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2650 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | dan |
6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
14 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.43 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 52 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
7 | 0.36% | ![]() |
0.86 | 4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 53 | mouad |
6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
5 | 0.25% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 54 | PRANJE DRANJE I KLANJE |
6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
5 | 0.25% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 55 | Bagzi |
6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
5 | 0.25% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 56 | <BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI |
6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
5 | 0.25% | ![]() |
1.20 | 4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 57 | Hayk |
6 | 0.60% | ![]() |
2 | 0.10% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 58 | NITIN |
5 | 0.50% | ![]() |
18 | 0.92% | ![]() |
0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 59 | TELETO |
5 | 0.50% | ![]() |
14 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.36 | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 60 | MAJOR RAYYAN KHAN |
5 | 0.50% | ![]() |
8 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 61 | CNC mashine |
5 | 0.50% | ![]() |
7 | 0.36% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 62 | nrg |
5 | 0.50% | ![]() |
7 | 0.36% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 63 | Lord Beerus |
5 | 0.50% | ![]() |
6 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 64 | WMW |
5 | 0.50% | ![]() |
6 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Passaris 






dan
sG| P I P I & Mister No
mouad
PRANJE DRANJE I KLANJE
<BCS16> SYED ALI HASHMI
Hayk
NITIN
CNC mashine
nrg
Lord Beerus