Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
shalva |
|
| Location: Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:238324931 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 14:45:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,013 | |
| Rank: | 272 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4828 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6786 (0.6786*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.3% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 28 (28*) | |
| Deaths: | 58 (58*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
shalva's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 30 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 42.86% | ![]() |
9 | 47.37% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 28.57% | ![]() |
6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 502 | 45 | 1,902 | 9 | 12 | 0.6000 | 9.0% | 42.3 | 41.8 | |
| 2 | 191 | 28 | 1,284 | 6 | 8 | 1.1429 | 14.7% | 45.9 | 23.9 | |
| 3 | 77 | 13 | 621 | 4 | 5 | 1.2500 | 16.9% | 47.8 | 15.4 | |
| 4 | 90 | 9 | 205 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 10.0% | 22.8 | 45.0 | |
| 5 | 34 | 8 | 216 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 23.5% | 27.0 | 34.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 23.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 72 | 7 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 14.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 42.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45 | 44.4% | 51.1% | 4.4% | |
| 2 | 28 | 39.3% | 46.4% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 8 | 87.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2012 | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1.25 | 5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 2 | de_dust4ever | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
5 | 8.62% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
8 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.75 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 4 | de_dust | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 7 | 25.00% | ![]() |
21 | 36.21% | ![]() |
0.33 | 6 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.86 |
| 6 | de_dust2002 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
8 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5 | 8.62% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 28 | 100.00% | ![]() |
58 | 0.4828 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6786 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






shalva 






