Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZazA- |
|
| Location: Islamabad, Pakistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:543505878 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 14:52:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 162 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_js_cbble |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,063 | |
| Rank: | 434 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4710 (0.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3699 (0.3699*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.2% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 73 (73*) | |
| Deaths: | 155 (155*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZazA-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 19.18% | ![]() |
3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 19.18% | ![]() |
6 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 16.44% | ![]() |
5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 13.70% | ![]() |
5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.59% | ![]() |
3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 86 | 34 | 2,765 | 3 | 14 | 0.4516 | 39.5% | 81.3 | 6.1 | |
| 2 | 217 | 72 | 1,295 | 6 | 14 | 1.0000 | 33.2% | 18.0 | 15.5 | |
| 3 | 397 | 104 | 1,580 | 5 | 12 | 0.5217 | 26.2% | 15.2 | 33.1 | |
| 4 | 75 | 32 | 1,616 | 5 | 10 | 1.4286 | 42.7% | 50.5 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | 121 | 43 | 892 | 3 | 7 | 0.6364 | 35.5% | 20.7 | 17.3 | |
| 6 | 87 | 24 | 561 | 1 | 5 | 0.6250 | 27.6% | 23.4 | 17.4 | |
| 7 | 187 | 23 | 458 | 2 | 4 | 0.5714 | 12.3% | 19.9 | 46.8 | |
| 8 | 89 | 32 | 570 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 36.0% | 17.8 | 22.3 | |
| 9 | 20 | 9 | 342 | 1 | 1 | 0.1111 | 45.0% | 38.0 | 20.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 104 | 29.8% | 44.2% | 26.0% | |
| 2 | 72 | 38.9% | 30.6% | 30.6% | |
| 3 | 43 | 44.2% | 34.9% | 20.9% | |
| 4 | 32 | 59.4% | 18.8% | 21.9% | |
| 5 | 32 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | |
| 6 | 24 | 33.3% | 29.2% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 23 | 43.5% | 34.8% | 21.7% | |
| 8 | 23 | 30.4% | 34.8% | 34.8% | |
| 9 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_ice-rage | 28 | 38.36% | ![]() |
33 | 21.29% | ![]() |
0.85 | 9 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | gg_italiest | 27 | 36.99% | ![]() |
47 | 30.32% | ![]() |
0.57 | 12 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 14 | 19.18% | ![]() |
44 | 28.39% | ![]() |
0.32 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 4 | gg_snow2011 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
4 | 2.58% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | gg_abandoned_town | 3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
27 | 17.42% | ![]() |
0.11 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 73 | 100.00% | ![]() |
155 | 0.4710 | 27 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3699 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | turtle_kiss |
8 | 10.96% | ![]() |
15 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.53 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | One More |
7 | 9.59% | ![]() |
20 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.35 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 3 | Kirurgi |
7 | 9.59% | ![]() |
17 | 10.97% | ![]() |
0.41 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | TELETO |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
14 | 9.03% | ![]() |
0.36 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | fox |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
5 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 6 | STETA SCHOPE |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
3 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






ZazA- 






turtle_kiss
One More
Kirurgi
TELETO
STETA SCHOPE