Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
maajdd-1 |
|
| Location: Izmir, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:684203328 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 23:08:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow_fight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,130 | |
| Rank: | 379 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5778 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1923 (0.1923*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 78 (78*) | |
| Deaths: | 135 (135*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
maajdd-1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 15.38% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 12.82% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 12.82% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 11.54% | ![]() |
3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 464 | 155 | 2,026 | 2 | 12 | 0.5455 | 33.4% | 13.1 | 38.7 | |
| 2 | 284 | 64 | 1,158 | 1 | 10 | 0.6667 | 22.5% | 18.1 | 28.4 | |
| 3 | 86 | 18 | 1,542 | 2 | 9 | 0.6923 | 20.9% | 85.7 | 9.6 | |
| 4 | 197 | 53 | 985 | 3 | 8 | 0.8000 | 26.9% | 18.6 | 24.6 | |
| 5 | 78 | 26 | 961 | 1 | 8 | 0.5333 | 33.3% | 37.0 | 9.8 | |
| 6 | 56 | 33 | 754 | 0 | 7 | 1.0000 | 58.9% | 22.8 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 375 | 89 | 921 | 1 | 7 | 0.6364 | 23.7% | 10.3 | 53.6 | |
| 8 | 47 | 10 | 207 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 21.3% | 20.7 | 9.4 | |
| 9 | 74 | 26 | 528 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 35.1% | 20.3 | 14.8 | |
| 10 | 19 | 16 | 415 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 84.2% | 25.9 | 6.3 | |
| 11 | 125 | 12 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 9.6% | 12.5 | 125.0 | |
| 12 | 138 | 14 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 10.1% | 19.2 | 138.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 155 | 45.8% | 25.8% | 28.4% | |
| 2 | 89 | 49.4% | 32.6% | 18.0% | |
| 3 | 64 | 34.4% | 42.2% | 23.4% | |
| 4 | 53 | 37.7% | 43.4% | 18.9% | |
| 5 | 33 | 48.5% | 27.3% | 24.2% | |
| 6 | 26 | 46.2% | 26.9% | 26.9% | |
| 7 | 26 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 15.4% | |
| 8 | 16 | 31.3% | 18.8% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 14 | 78.6% | 0.0% | 21.4% | |
| 10 | 12 | 58.3% | 33.3% | 8.3% | |
| 11 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 6 | 7.69% | ![]() |
7 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.86 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | gg_33_frisson | 52 | 66.67% | ![]() |
72 | 53.33% | ![]() |
0.72 | 9 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
7 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | gg_assault_city | 10 | 12.82% | ![]() |
25 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | gg_snow_fight | 5 | 6.41% | ![]() |
16 | 11.85% | ![]() |
0.31 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | gg_js_cbble | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
8 | 5.93% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 78 | 100.00% | ![]() |
135 | 0.5778 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1923 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SNIPER LION |
14 | 17.95% | ![]() |
10 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | Small PP |
13 | 16.67% | ![]() |
35 | 25.93% | ![]() |
0.37 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 3 | Lord Beerus |
13 | 16.67% | ![]() |
15 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.87 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
10 | 12.82% | ![]() |
12 | 8.89% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | Sepetys |
7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
17 | 12.59% | ![]() |
0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






maajdd-1 




SNIPER LION
Small PP
Lord Beerus
BrUmUXx bUILD