Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Haker |
|
| Location: Mongolia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1056846580 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 08:31:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_park_indust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,039 | |
| Rank: | 510 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6477 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4035 (0.4035*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.1% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 57 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 88 (88*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Haker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Haker | 0d 00:13:49h | 2026-05-12 08:45:34 | 14 | 20 | 0.70 | 6 | 0.43 | 0 | 20.1% |
| 2 | CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:31:03h | 2026-05-12 08:31:38 | 43 | 68 | 0.63 | 17 | 0.40 | 0 | 24.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 18 | 31.58% | ![]() |
6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 19.30% | ![]() |
6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 19.30% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.53% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.77% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 519 | 103 | 2,295 | 8 | 20 | 0.7407 | 19.8% | 22.3 | 26.0 | |
| 2 | 80 | 18 | 1,596 | 1 | 11 | 0.7857 | 22.5% | 88.7 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 269 | 61 | 1,283 | 4 | 9 | 1.0000 | 22.7% | 21.0 | 29.9 | |
| 4 | 205 | 50 | 658 | 4 | 5 | 1.0000 | 24.4% | 13.2 | 41.0 | |
| 5 | 98 | 29 | 1,120 | 2 | 5 | 0.4545 | 29.6% | 38.6 | 19.6 | |
| 6 | 81 | 30 | 531 | 1 | 3 | 0.5000 | 37.0% | 17.7 | 27.0 | |
| 7 | 83 | 17 | 401 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 20.5% | 23.6 | 27.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 103 | 41.7% | 37.9% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 61 | 41.0% | 42.6% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | 50 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 32.0% | |
| 4 | 30 | 53.3% | 30.0% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 29 | 37.9% | 27.6% | 34.5% | |
| 6 | 17 | 23.5% | 52.9% | 23.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_park_indust | 14 | 24.56% | ![]() |
20 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.70 | 6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | gg_js_cbble | 43 | 75.44% | ![]() |
65 | 73.86% | ![]() |
0.66 | 17 | 73.91% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | gg_legend | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 57 | 100.00% | ![]() |
88 | 0.6477 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4035 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Miki&TaTi |
14 | 24.56% | ![]() |
9 | 10.23% | ![]() |
1.56 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | Dzonis Bravo |
11 | 19.30% | ![]() |
31 | 35.23% | ![]() |
0.35 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | ml |
9 | 15.79% | ![]() |
12 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.75 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | Shot_Boy ** |
7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
5 | 5.68% | ![]() |
1.40 | 5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 5 | *666* |
6 | 10.53% | ![]() |
7 | 7.95% | ![]() |
0.86 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Haker 






Miki&TaTi
Dzonis Bravo
Shot_Boy **
*666*