Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
umBro |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1765424634 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 17:31:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:52:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,876 | |
| Rank: | 29 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9624 (1.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3678 (0.3678*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.5% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 96 (96*) | |
| Kills: | 261 (261*) | |
| Deaths: | 133 (133*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
umBro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 96 times | 96 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 56 times | 56 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 43 times | 86 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 21 times | 210 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 11 times | 22 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 11 times | -22 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 120 | 45.98% | ![]() |
40 | 41.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 62 | 23.75% | ![]() |
29 | 30.21% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 7.66% | ![]() |
11 | 11.46% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.21% | ![]() |
2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.83% | ![]() |
5 | 5.21% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.07% | ![]() |
1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.30% | ![]() |
1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.30% | ![]() |
4 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.53% | ![]() |
2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,270 | 392 | 14,912 | 40 | 117 | 3.2500 | 17.3% | 38.0 | 19.4 | |
| 2 | 1,758 | 260 | 8,740 | 28 | 60 | 2.0000 | 14.8% | 33.6 | 29.3 | |
| 3 | 518 | 88 | 2,392 | 10 | 17 | 1.0000 | 17.0% | 27.2 | 30.5 | |
| 4 | 125 | 25 | 1,051 | 2 | 11 | 2.2000 | 20.0% | 42.0 | 11.4 | |
| 5 | 231 | 49 | 1,281 | 4 | 9 | 0.9000 | 21.2% | 26.1 | 25.7 | |
| 6 | 159 | 80 | 2,530 | 0 | 9 | 4.5000 | 50.3% | 31.6 | 17.7 | |
| 7 | 132 | 29 | 798 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 22.0% | 27.5 | 16.5 | |
| 8 | 94 | 17 | 805 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 18.1% | 47.4 | 15.7 | |
| 9 | 124 | 24 | 458 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 19.4% | 19.1 | 24.8 | |
| 10 | 179 | 22 | 688 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 12.3% | 31.3 | 44.8 | |
| 11 | 12 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 60.0 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 184 | 23 | 441 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 12.5% | 19.2 | 184.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 392 | 39.5% | 41.6% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 260 | 40.8% | 42.7% | 16.5% | |
| 3 | 88 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 49 | 36.7% | 42.9% | 20.4% | |
| 5 | 29 | 41.4% | 34.5% | 24.1% | |
| 6 | 25 | 40.0% | 24.0% | 36.0% | |
| 7 | 24 | 41.7% | 29.2% | 29.2% | |
| 8 | 23 | 26.1% | 47.8% | 26.1% | |
| 9 | 22 | 50.0% | 31.8% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 17 | 47.1% | 35.3% | 17.6% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_dust_desert | 18 | 6.90% | ![]() |
4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
4.50 | 9 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 17 | 6.51% | ![]() |
4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
4.25 | 9 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 3 | de_dust | 27 | 10.34% | ![]() |
12 | 9.02% | ![]() |
2.25 | 6 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 52 | 19.92% | ![]() |
25 | 18.80% | ![]() |
2.08 | 22 | 22.92% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 65 | 24.90% | ![]() |
33 | 24.81% | ![]() |
1.97 | 22 | 22.92% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 6 | de_dust2002 | 43 | 16.48% | ![]() |
24 | 18.05% | ![]() |
1.79 | 14 | 14.58% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | de_dust4ever | 14 | 5.36% | ![]() |
8 | 6.02% | ![]() |
1.75 | 5 | 5.21% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 8 | de_dust2012 | 23 | 8.81% | ![]() |
15 | 11.28% | ![]() |
1.53 | 8 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 9 | de_dust2_suncsm | 2 | 0.77% | ![]() |
4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 261 | 100.00% | ![]() |
133 | 1.9624 | 96 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3678 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MrAFKAta |
21 | 8.05% | ![]() |
5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
4.20 | 7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | ECHINOSSS |
16 | 6.13% | ![]() |
2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
8.00 | 5 | 8.77% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | Cyber | WaRzOnE player |
13 | 4.98% | ![]() |
2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
6.50 | 6 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 4 | M Y R |
11 | 4.21% | ![]() |
9 | 6.77% | ![]() |
1.22 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | BAM.BAM |
11 | 4.21% | ![]() |
7 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.57 | 6 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 6 | Migacz |
11 | 4.21% | ![]() |
4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
2.75 | 6 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 7 | Min4oAftobusi |
10 | 3.83% | ![]() |
3 | 2.26% | ![]() |
3.33 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 8 | DELL |
10 | 3.83% | ![]() |
1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
10.00 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | Szekely-vadasz |
9 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
9.00 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | KOSTENURKATA |
8 | 3.07% | ![]() |
10 | 7.52% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 11 | Spy |
8 | 3.07% | ![]() |
1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 12 | Nesako. |
6 | 2.30% | ![]() |
3 | 2.26% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | JAK |
6 | 2.30% | ![]() |
1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | Neno-RS |
6 | 2.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 15 | realfnat1c |
5 | 1.92% | ![]() |
12 | 9.02% | ![]() |
0.42 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 16 | Ashton Kutcher |
5 | 1.92% | ![]() |
3 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






umBro 






MrAFKAta
ECHINOSSS
M Y R
Migacz
Min4oAftobusi
DELL
Szekely-vadasz
KOSTENURKATA
Nesako.
Neno-RS
realfnat1c
Ashton Kutcher