Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
roy |
|
| Location: Karachi, Pakistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1500742053 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 00:10:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_westwood |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 985 | |
| Rank: | 680 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5283 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3571 (0.3571*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 28 (28*) | |
| Deaths: | 53 (53*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
roy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | roy | 0d 00:01:23h | 2026-05-08 00:12:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| 2 | admin teri maa ki chut` | 0d 00:00:26h | 2026-05-08 00:11:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | sunil pal | 0d 00:02:04h | 2026-05-07 23:59:33 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 23.5% |
| 4 | fazal cable wala` | 0d 00:01:51h | 2026-05-07 23:06:09 | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 1.6% |
| 5 | rajpal yadav | 0d 00:12:24h | 2026-05-02 01:26:35 | 13 | 25 | 0.52 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 18.5% |
| 6 | Asif kukaar | 0d 00:01:41h | 2026-04-29 23:35:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | sohail langra | 0d 00:01:47h | 2026-04-28 23:36:59 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 31.8% |
| 8 | anwar mamu | 0d 00:05:08h | 2026-04-28 21:54:59 | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 | 22.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 10 times | 10 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19 | 7 | 654 | 1 | 6 | 0.7500 | 36.8% | 93.4 | 3.2 | |
| 2 | 137 | 14 | 371 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 10.2% | 26.5 | 27.4 | |
| 3 | 50 | 15 | 621 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 30.0% | 41.4 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | 56 | 18 | 338 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 32.1% | 18.8 | 18.7 | |
| 5 | 160 | 28 | 286 | 1 | 3 | 0.3333 | 17.5% | 10.2 | 53.3 | |
| 6 | 258 | 25 | 473 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 9.7% | 18.9 | 86.0 | |
| 7 | 36 | 18 | 427 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 23.7 | 18.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 72.3 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 81 | 20 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.7% | 11.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 21 | 5 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 18.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 46.4% | 21.4% | 32.1% | |
| 2 | 25 | 32.0% | 40.0% | 28.0% | |
| 3 | 20 | 55.0% | 30.0% | 15.0% | |
| 4 | 18 | 38.9% | 50.0% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 18 | 33.3% | 27.8% | 38.9% | |
| 6 | 15 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 13.3% | |
| 7 | 14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_snow_fight | 9 | 32.14% | ![]() |
9 | 16.98% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | gg_js_cbble | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | gg_fy_inferno | 7 | 25.00% | ![]() |
11 | 20.75% | ![]() |
0.64 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | gg_playground_x | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | gg_azteca | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
14 | 26.42% | ![]() |
0.43 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10 | 18.87% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 7 | gg_westwood | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 28 | 100.00% | ![]() |
53 | 0.5283 | 10 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3571 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






roy 






