Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
buti |
|
| Location: Iasi, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:143135804 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 11:38:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_capture |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,326 | |
| Rank: | 328 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7047 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3810 (0.3810*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.4% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 105 (105*) | |
| Deaths: | 149 (149*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
buti's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.48% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.48% | ![]() |
5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.62% | ![]() |
5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.67% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.67% | ![]() |
4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.71% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.76% | ![]() |
4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.76% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.76% | ![]() |
4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.76% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.81% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.81% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 60 | 34 | 1,396 | 2 | 11 | 1.8333 | 56.7% | 41.1 | 5.5 | |
| 2 | 459 | 123 | 1,795 | 5 | 9 | 0.4500 | 26.8% | 14.6 | 51.0 | |
| 3 | 150 | 42 | 999 | 5 | 8 | 0.8889 | 28.0% | 23.8 | 18.8 | |
| 4 | 361 | 70 | 1,009 | 3 | 7 | 0.3684 | 19.4% | 14.4 | 51.6 | |
| 5 | 73 | 29 | 1,311 | 4 | 7 | 1.1667 | 39.7% | 45.2 | 10.4 | |
| 6 | 237 | 44 | 527 | 1 | 6 | 0.6667 | 18.6% | 12.0 | 39.5 | |
| 7 | 84 | 17 | 519 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 20.2% | 30.5 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 186 | 47 | 1,043 | 4 | 5 | 0.4167 | 25.3% | 22.2 | 37.2 | |
| 9 | 98 | 22 | 348 | 1 | 5 | 0.7143 | 22.4% | 15.8 | 19.6 | |
| 10 | 72 | 27 | 609 | 4 | 5 | 0.7143 | 37.5% | 22.6 | 14.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 6 | 495 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 150.0% | 82.5 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | 217 | 25 | 437 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.5% | 17.5 | 54.3 | |
| 13 | 12 | 8 | 408 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 51.0 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 63 | 11 | 748 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 17.5% | 68.0 | 15.8 | |
| 15 | 116 | 17 | 408 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 14.7% | 24.0 | 29.0 | |
| 16 | 41 | 15 | 439 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 36.6% | 29.3 | 10.3 | |
| 17 | 126 | 14 | 179 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 11.1% | 12.8 | 42.0 | |
| 18 | 15 | 3 | 573 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 20.0% | 191.0 | 5.0 | |
| 19 | 13 | 5 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 21.6 | 13.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 123 | 38.2% | 39.8% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 70 | 41.4% | 45.7% | 12.9% | |
| 3 | 47 | 31.9% | 44.7% | 23.4% | |
| 4 | 44 | 27.3% | 43.2% | 29.5% | |
| 5 | 42 | 42.9% | 33.3% | 23.8% | |
| 6 | 34 | 50.0% | 41.2% | 8.8% | |
| 7 | 29 | 34.5% | 55.2% | 10.3% | |
| 8 | 27 | 18.5% | 59.3% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 25 | 28.0% | 40.0% | 32.0% | |
| 10 | 22 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 11 | 17 | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | |
| 12 | 17 | 41.2% | 47.1% | 11.8% | |
| 13 | 15 | 46.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 14 | 28.6% | 35.7% | 35.7% | |
| 15 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 8 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_magichall | 34 | 32.38% | ![]() |
38 | 25.50% | ![]() |
0.89 | 9 | 22.50% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 2 | gg_capture | 3 | 2.86% | ![]() |
4 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 61 | 58.10% | ![]() |
88 | 59.06% | ![]() |
0.69 | 30 | 75.00% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 4 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 7 | 6.67% | ![]() |
19 | 12.75% | ![]() |
0.37 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 105 | 100.00% | ![]() |
149 | 0.7047 | 40 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3810 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | JHON WICK MDFK |
15 | 14.29% | ![]() |
22 | 14.77% | ![]() |
0.68 | 7 | 18.92% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | DavidWarner |
14 | 13.33% | ![]() |
14 | 9.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | TELETO |
12 | 11.43% | ![]() |
20 | 13.42% | ![]() |
0.60 | 7 | 18.92% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 4 | Small PP |
11 | 10.48% | ![]() |
26 | 17.45% | ![]() |
0.42 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 5 | <KEEP>BG> |
11 | 10.48% | ![]() |
8 | 5.37% | ![]() |
1.38 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 6 | C_h_E_k_U_r_A |
8 | 7.62% | ![]() |
6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | malhavacas |
7 | 6.67% | ![]() |
12 | 8.05% | ![]() |
0.58 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 8 | WetTowel |
7 | 6.67% | ![]() |
8 | 5.37% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | FANATIC |
6 | 5.71% | ![]() |
5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






buti 






JHON WICK MDFK
DavidWarner
TELETO
Small PP
<KEEP>BG>
C_h_E_k_U_r_A
malhavacas
WetTowel