Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
giagrin |
|
| Location: Iasi, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:850494037 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 14:21:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:26:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno15 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 929 | |
| Rank: | 86 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6325 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2027 (0.2027*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 74 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 117 (117*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
giagrin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 38 | 51.35% | ![]() |
4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 28.38% | ![]() |
5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 13.51% | ![]() |
5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 744 | 164 | 3,726 | 4 | 36 | 0.9730 | 22.0% | 22.7 | 20.7 | |
| 2 | 666 | 124 | 3,225 | 5 | 22 | 0.6111 | 18.6% | 26.0 | 30.3 | |
| 3 | 288 | 38 | 1,323 | 5 | 10 | 1.4286 | 13.2% | 34.8 | 28.8 | |
| 4 | 58 | 20 | 366 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 34.5% | 18.3 | 29.0 | |
| 5 | 29 | 8 | 361 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.6% | 45.1 | 14.5 | |
| 6 | 17 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 14.0 | 17.0 | |
| 7 | 20 | 5 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 12.6 | 20.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 164 | 41.5% | 28.0% | 30.5% | |
| 2 | 124 | 44.4% | 30.6% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 38 | 36.8% | 39.5% | 23.7% | |
| 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_santorini_b2 | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
6 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | de_eldorado | 22 | 29.73% | ![]() |
29 | 24.79% | ![]() |
0.76 | 6 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 12 | 16.22% | ![]() |
20 | 17.09% | ![]() |
0.60 | 5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | de_rats_1337 | 26 | 35.14% | ![]() |
48 | 41.03% | ![]() |
0.54 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 5 | de_nuke | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
13 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.54 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 6 | cs_italy | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.85% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 74 | 100.00% | ![]() |
117 | 0.6325 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2027 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SICARIO |
15 | 20.27% | ![]() |
25 | 21.37% | ![]() |
0.60 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | Rose |
13 | 17.57% | ![]() |
32 | 27.35% | ![]() |
0.41 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | buti |
13 | 17.57% | ![]() |
22 | 18.80% | ![]() |
0.59 | 6 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 4 | MaJ0R | SaaB |
11 | 14.86% | ![]() |
6 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.83 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 5 | ankenopodis |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
5 | 4.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






giagrin 






SICARIO
Rose
MaJ0R | SaaB