Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CIGAN |
|
| Location: Chicago, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:759996217 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 14:14:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,054 | |
| Rank: | 99 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2000 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3000 (0.3000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 60 (60*) | |
| Deaths: | 50 (50*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CIGAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 41.67% | ![]() |
10 | 55.56% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 38.33% | ![]() |
7 | 38.89% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 395 | 89 | 3,181 | 10 | 26 | 2.0000 | 22.5% | 35.7 | 15.2 | |
| 2 | 544 | 95 | 2,628 | 8 | 23 | 1.4375 | 17.5% | 27.7 | 23.7 | |
| 3 | 37 | 13 | 1,325 | 0 | 10 | 2.5000 | 35.1% | 101.9 | 3.7 | |
| 4 | 29 | 9 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.0% | 17.0 | 29.0 | |
| 5 | 50 | 5 | 250 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 10.0% | 50.0 | 50.0 | |
| 6 | 37 | 8 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.6% | 12.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 95 | 37.9% | 42.1% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 89 | 40.4% | 43.8% | 15.7% | |
| 3 | 13 | 69.2% | 15.4% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 8 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust | 24 | 40.00% | ![]() |
18 | 36.00% | ![]() |
1.33 | 10 | 55.56% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 2 | cs_assault_1337 | 11 | 18.33% | ![]() |
9 | 18.00% | ![]() |
1.22 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | de_dust_arg3 | 25 | 41.67% | ![]() |
23 | 46.00% | ![]() |
1.09 | 5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 60 | 100.00% | ![]() |
50 | 1.2000 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | STAKI |
10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
4 | 8.00% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | Denetov unuk |
8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | Nas |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
0.55 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | RED ZMAJA (SRB) |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
7 | 14.00% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | Jack :) |
5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
2 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






CIGAN 






Nas
Jack :)