Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dadam |
|
| Location: Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:22097320 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 19:35:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 29 ms (Latency: 15 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_camper |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,542 | |
| Rank: | 247 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2264 (1.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2000 (0.2000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.3% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 130 (130*) | |
| Deaths: | 106 (106*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dadam's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 20 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 10.77% | ![]() |
5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 10.00% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.23% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.46% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.38% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.62% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 66 | 38 | 2,603 | 1 | 19 | 1.1176 | 57.6% | 68.5 | 3.5 | |
| 2 | 351 | 126 | 1,784 | 5 | 14 | 1.2727 | 35.9% | 14.2 | 25.1 | |
| 3 | 82 | 48 | 1,799 | 3 | 13 | 6.5000 | 58.5% | 37.5 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 469 | 136 | 1,511 | 2 | 11 | 0.9167 | 29.0% | 11.1 | 42.6 | |
| 5 | 206 | 73 | 1,263 | 3 | 10 | 1.1111 | 35.4% | 17.3 | 20.6 | |
| 6 | 22 | 21 | 1,046 | 0 | 10 | 3.3333 | 95.5% | 49.8 | 2.2 | |
| 7 | 143 | 42 | 835 | 1 | 8 | 1.6000 | 29.4% | 19.9 | 17.9 | |
| 8 | 161 | 46 | 694 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.6% | 15.1 | 26.8 | |
| 9 | 109 | 44 | 814 | 2 | 6 | 0.6667 | 40.4% | 18.5 | 18.2 | |
| 10 | 69 | 16 | 254 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.2% | 15.9 | 13.8 | |
| 11 | 155 | 33 | 553 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 21.3% | 16.8 | 31.0 | |
| 12 | 172 | 36 | 535 | 0 | 5 | 0.7143 | 20.9% | 14.9 | 34.4 | |
| 13 | 80 | 24 | 622 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 30.0% | 25.9 | 16.0 | |
| 14 | 165 | 48 | 796 | 1 | 5 | 0.6250 | 29.1% | 16.6 | 33.0 | |
| 15 | 29 | 9 | 460 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 31.0% | 51.1 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | 21 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 136 | 25.7% | 44.9% | 29.4% | |
| 2 | 126 | 35.7% | 34.1% | 30.2% | |
| 3 | 73 | 37.0% | 43.8% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | 48 | 20.8% | 52.1% | 27.1% | |
| 5 | 48 | 29.2% | 35.4% | 35.4% | |
| 6 | 46 | 28.3% | 37.0% | 34.8% | |
| 7 | 44 | 50.0% | 34.1% | 15.9% | |
| 8 | 42 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | |
| 9 | 36 | 25.0% | 44.4% | 30.6% | |
| 10 | 33 | 30.3% | 42.4% | 27.3% | |
| 11 | 24 | 33.3% | 29.2% | 37.5% | |
| 12 | 21 | 23.8% | 33.3% | 42.9% | |
| 13 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 14 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_capture | 58 | 44.62% | ![]() |
29 | 27.36% | ![]() |
2.00 | 11 | 42.31% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 12 | 9.23% | ![]() |
10 | 9.43% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | gg_camper | 28 | 21.54% | ![]() |
27 | 25.47% | ![]() |
1.04 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | gg_battlefield | 31 | 23.85% | ![]() |
36 | 33.96% | ![]() |
0.86 | 10 | 38.46% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 5 | gg_snow_fight | 1 | 0.77% | ![]() |
3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 6 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 130 | 100.00% | ![]() |
106 | 1.2264 | 26 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DavidWarner |
19 | 14.62% | ![]() |
19 | 17.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | 9 | 36.00% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | JHON WICK MDFK |
14 | 10.77% | ![]() |
5 | 4.72% | ![]() |
2.80 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
12 | 9.23% | ![]() |
6 | 5.66% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | MPPS |
11 | 8.46% | ![]() |
4 | 3.77% | ![]() |
2.75 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 5 | Dzonis Bravo |
10 | 7.69% | ![]() |
19 | 17.92% | ![]() |
0.53 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 6 | milan98 |
9 | 6.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 7 | HuG0 |
8 | 6.15% | ![]() |
4 | 3.77% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 8 | One More |
7 | 5.38% | ![]() |
12 | 11.32% | ![]() |
0.58 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | CSDOWN | Original player |
6 | 4.62% | ![]() |
3 | 2.83% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | TELETO |
5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
8 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 11 | Nr.13 |
5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
7 | 6.60% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 12 | GOleo |
5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 0.94% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | cuphead |
5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Dadam 






DavidWarner
JHON WICK MDFK
JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE
MPPS
Dzonis Bravo
CSDOWN | Original player
TELETO