Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pesic |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:620129839 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 18:27:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow_fight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 1,136 | |
| Rank: | 522 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3810 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3621 (0.3621*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 58 (58*) | |
| Deaths: | 42 (42*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pesic's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 17.24% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 12.07% | ![]() |
3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.34% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.62% | ![]() |
2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.62% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.62% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.62% | ![]() |
4 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 37 | 22 | 1,549 | 2 | 10 | 1.1111 | 59.5% | 70.4 | 3.7 | |
| 2 | 71 | 23 | 678 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 32.4% | 29.5 | 11.8 | |
| 3 | 101 | 16 | 532 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 15.8% | 33.3 | 16.8 | |
| 4 | 56 | 24 | 541 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.9% | 22.5 | 9.3 | |
| 5 | 104 | 19 | 537 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 18.3% | 28.3 | 20.8 | |
| 6 | 84 | 17 | 765 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.2% | 45.0 | 16.8 | |
| 7 | 77 | 29 | 516 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 37.7% | 17.8 | 19.3 | |
| 8 | 153 | 23 | 504 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 15.0% | 21.9 | 38.3 | |
| 9 | 53 | 14 | 343 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 26.4% | 24.5 | 13.3 | |
| 10 | 45 | 20 | 456 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 44.4% | 22.8 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 91 | 20 | 366 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.0% | 18.3 | 45.5 | |
| 12 | 36 | 6 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 16.7 | 36.0 | |
| 13 | 48 | 7 | 215 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.6% | 30.7 | 48.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 62.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 16 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 11.7 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 37.9% | 34.5% | 27.6% | |
| 2 | 24 | 20.8% | 50.0% | 29.2% | |
| 3 | 23 | 34.8% | 52.2% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 23 | 39.1% | 52.2% | 8.7% | |
| 5 | 20 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 20 | 15.0% | 50.0% | 35.0% | |
| 7 | 19 | 42.1% | 26.3% | 31.6% | |
| 8 | 17 | 17.6% | 41.2% | 41.2% | |
| 9 | 16 | 37.5% | 43.8% | 18.8% | |
| 10 | 14 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 9 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 12 | 7 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |
| 13 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_snow_fight | 44 | 75.86% | ![]() |
24 | 57.14% | ![]() |
1.83 | 16 | 76.19% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | gg_old_dust | 14 | 24.14% | ![]() |
18 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.78 | 5 | 23.81% | ![]() |
0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 58 | 100.00% | ![]() |
42 | 1.3810 | 21 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3621 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Free Palestine |
13 | 22.41% | ![]() |
7 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.86 | 6 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 2 | DavidWarner |
11 | 18.97% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
5.50 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | JHON WICK MDFK |
7 | 12.07% | ![]() |
4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
1.75 | 5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 4 | ZENO BG |
6 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Pesic 





Free Palestine
DavidWarner
JHON WICK MDFK
ZENO BG