Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ml |
|
| Location: Mongolia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1432788071 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 09:34:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:01:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_park_indust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,294 | |
| Rank: | 290 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7152 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2685 (0.2685*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.7% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 108 (108*) | |
| Deaths: | 151 (151*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ml's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 17 | 15.74% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 12.96% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.33% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.33% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.41% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.41% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 126 | 39 | 2,421 | 1 | 18 | 0.6000 | 31.0% | 62.1 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | 197 | 59 | 1,774 | 0 | 12 | 0.8571 | 29.9% | 30.1 | 16.4 | |
| 3 | 685 | 134 | 1,669 | 4 | 9 | 1.0000 | 19.6% | 12.5 | 76.1 | |
| 4 | 361 | 84 | 1,227 | 5 | 9 | 0.6429 | 23.3% | 14.6 | 40.1 | |
| 5 | 270 | 64 | 1,303 | 4 | 9 | 0.6429 | 23.7% | 20.4 | 30.0 | |
| 6 | 67 | 32 | 1,141 | 4 | 8 | 4.0000 | 47.8% | 35.7 | 8.4 | |
| 7 | 128 | 36 | 893 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 28.1% | 24.8 | 18.3 | |
| 8 | 381 | 38 | 721 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 10.0% | 19.0 | 63.5 | |
| 9 | 138 | 34 | 544 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 24.6% | 16.0 | 23.0 | |
| 10 | 375 | 98 | 1,580 | 1 | 5 | 0.2941 | 26.1% | 16.1 | 75.0 | |
| 11 | 202 | 46 | 562 | 1 | 5 | 0.6250 | 22.8% | 12.2 | 40.4 | |
| 12 | 24 | 16 | 550 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 66.7% | 34.4 | 4.8 | |
| 13 | 133 | 25 | 446 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 18.8% | 17.8 | 26.6 | |
| 14 | 73 | 15 | 261 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 20.5% | 17.4 | 18.3 | |
| 15 | 24 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 21.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 134 | 44.8% | 38.8% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 98 | 42.9% | 29.6% | 27.6% | |
| 3 | 84 | 34.5% | 40.5% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 64 | 34.4% | 39.1% | 26.6% | |
| 5 | 59 | 44.1% | 25.4% | 30.5% | |
| 6 | 46 | 47.8% | 45.7% | 6.5% | |
| 7 | 38 | 31.6% | 60.5% | 7.9% | |
| 8 | 36 | 52.8% | 33.3% | 13.9% | |
| 9 | 34 | 50.0% | 32.4% | 17.6% | |
| 10 | 32 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 25 | 44.0% | 28.0% | 28.0% | |
| 12 | 18 | 27.8% | 50.0% | 22.2% | |
| 13 | 16 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | |
| 14 | 15 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | |
| 15 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_legend | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
3 | 1.99% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | gg_js_cbble | 76 | 70.37% | ![]() |
95 | 62.91% | ![]() |
0.80 | 18 | 62.07% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | gg_snow2011 | 15 | 13.89% | ![]() |
24 | 15.89% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | gg_camper | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
12 | 7.95% | ![]() |
0.58 | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 5 | gg_fy_poolparty | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
7 | 4.64% | ![]() |
0.57 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | gg_fy_inferno | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
10 | 6.62% | ![]() |
0.20 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 108 | 100.00% | ![]() |
151 | 0.7152 | 29 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2685 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dzonis Bravo |
28 | 25.93% | ![]() |
66 | 43.71% | ![]() |
0.42 | 8 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | *666* |
14 | 12.96% | ![]() |
11 | 7.28% | ![]() |
1.27 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | gbbbbb |
13 | 12.04% | ![]() |
27 | 17.88% | ![]() |
0.48 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | CHK' 1993 |
11 | 10.19% | ![]() |
9 | 5.96% | ![]() |
1.22 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 5 | Miki&TaTi |
11 | 10.19% | ![]() |
7 | 4.64% | ![]() |
1.57 | 6 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 6 | CSDOWN | Original player |
10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
7 | 4.64% | ![]() |
1.43 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 7 | Pelicanos |
6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
9 | 5.96% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
3 | 1.99% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






ml 




Dzonis Bravo

*666*
CHK' 1993
Miki&TaTi
Pelicanos
BrUmUXx bUILD