Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Che Guevara |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2047279219 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:25:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:37:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,349 | |
| Rank: | 58 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6560 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2973 (0.2973*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.7% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 185 (185*) | |
| Deaths: | 282 (282*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Che Guevara's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Che Guevara | 0d 07:06:40h | 2026-05-11 19:20:42 | 178 | 270 | 0.66 | 52 | 0.29 | 0 | 11.5% |
| 2 | Cyber | Original player | 0d 00:31:11h | 2026-05-10 13:54:47 | 7 | 12 | 0.58 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 16.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 62 times | 124 |
| 2 | Headshot | 55 times | 55 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 26 times | -52 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 20 times | 200 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 13 times | 26 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 68 | 36.76% | ![]() |
17 | 30.91% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 51 | 27.57% | ![]() |
17 | 30.91% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 46 | 24.86% | ![]() |
13 | 23.64% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.86% | ![]() |
5 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.24% | ![]() |
3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,598 | 261 | 7,955 | 14 | 57 | 0.6552 | 10.0% | 30.5 | 45.6 | |
| 2 | 1,085 | 197 | 7,408 | 13 | 46 | 0.6571 | 18.2% | 37.6 | 23.6 | |
| 3 | 2,499 | 220 | 6,541 | 16 | 45 | 0.7143 | 8.8% | 29.7 | 55.5 | |
| 4 | 561 | 49 | 1,500 | 5 | 9 | 0.6000 | 8.7% | 30.6 | 62.3 | |
| 5 | 97 | 10 | 465 | 3 | 6 | 3.0000 | 10.3% | 46.5 | 16.2 | |
| 6 | 54 | 6 | 91 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 15.2 | 27.0 | |
| 7 | 229 | 92 | 2,550 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 40.2% | 27.7 | 229.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 30.0 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 18 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 32 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 53 | 10 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.9% | 21.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 261 | 42.1% | 31.4% | 26.4% | |
| 2 | 220 | 48.2% | 34.5% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | 197 | 45.2% | 31.0% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | 49 | 53.1% | 30.6% | 16.3% | |
| 5 | 10 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2_winter | 28 | 15.14% | ![]() |
19 | 6.74% | ![]() |
1.47 | 10 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | de_dust | 10 | 5.41% | ![]() |
13 | 4.61% | ![]() |
0.77 | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 3 | de_dust2012 | 17 | 9.19% | ![]() |
24 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.71 | 8 | 14.55% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 41 | 22.16% | ![]() |
61 | 21.63% | ![]() |
0.67 | 8 | 14.55% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | de_winterdust2 | 6 | 3.24% | ![]() |
9 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 8 | 4.32% | ![]() |
13 | 4.61% | ![]() |
0.62 | 2 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | de_dust2 | 27 | 14.59% | ![]() |
48 | 17.02% | ![]() |
0.56 | 7 | 12.73% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 8 | de_dust2_3x3 | 48 | 25.95% | ![]() |
95 | 33.69% | ![]() |
0.51 | 16 | 29.09% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 185 | 100.00% | ![]() |
282 | 0.6560 | 55 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2973 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smackan |
9 | 4.86% | ![]() |
21 | 7.45% | ![]() |
0.43 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | Ramute |
9 | 4.86% | ![]() |
11 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.82 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | kiro |
7 | 3.78% | ![]() |
25 | 8.87% | ![]() |
0.28 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | ReedEagLe |
7 | 3.78% | ![]() |
12 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.58 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | 013 |
6 | 3.24% | ![]() |
7 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | Magic |
6 | 3.24% | ![]() |
7 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | |SaintSatan|~Proview |
6 | 3.24% | ![]() |
3 | 1.06% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | ISRAEL is a terrorist state |
5 | 2.70% | ![]() |
5 | 1.77% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | Cyber | Original player |
5 | 2.70% | ![]() |
2 | 0.71% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | ;Fire and Ice; -TunWa |
5 | 2.70% | ![]() |
2 | 0.71% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Che Guevara 






smackan
Ramute
kiro
ReedEagLe
013
ISRAEL is a terrorist state
Cyber | Original player
;Fire and Ice; -TunWa