Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WARNING |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:283570211 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 17:41:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 33 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_azteca |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,233 | |
| Rank: | 401 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1803 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3333 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 72 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 61 (61*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WARNING's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 24 times | 24 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 12.50% | ![]() |
3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.72% | ![]() |
3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.56% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30 | 10 | 556 | 3 | 8 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 55.6 | 3.8 | |
| 2 | 181 | 56 | 997 | 2 | 6 | 0.6667 | 30.9% | 17.8 | 30.2 | |
| 3 | 140 | 26 | 430 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 18.6% | 16.5 | 23.3 | |
| 4 | 155 | 51 | 791 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 32.9% | 15.5 | 25.8 | |
| 5 | 64 | 28 | 923 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 43.8% | 33.0 | 12.8 | |
| 6 | 79 | 26 | 451 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 32.9% | 17.3 | 15.8 | |
| 7 | 201 | 26 | 572 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 12.9% | 22.0 | 40.2 | |
| 8 | 164 | 35 | 605 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 21.3% | 17.3 | 32.8 | |
| 9 | 26 | 18 | 885 | 0 | 5 | 0.7143 | 69.2% | 49.2 | 5.2 | |
| 10 | 104 | 30 | 565 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 28.8% | 18.8 | 20.8 | |
| 11 | 208 | 45 | 546 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 21.6% | 12.1 | 52.0 | |
| 12 | 71 | 21 | 419 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 29.6% | 20.0 | 17.8 | |
| 13 | 20 | 10 | 550 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 50.0% | 55.0 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | 26 | 3 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 19.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 50.0% | 26.8% | 23.2% | |
| 2 | 51 | 35.3% | 47.1% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 45 | 40.0% | 37.8% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 35 | 42.9% | 31.4% | 25.7% | |
| 5 | 30 | 26.7% | 43.3% | 30.0% | |
| 6 | 28 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 26 | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |
| 8 | 26 | 19.2% | 46.2% | 34.6% | |
| 9 | 26 | 34.6% | 50.0% | 15.4% | |
| 10 | 21 | 23.8% | 52.4% | 23.8% | |
| 11 | 18 | 38.9% | 5.6% | 55.6% | |
| 12 | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_playground_x | 12 | 16.67% | ![]() |
9 | 14.75% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | gg_azteca | 13 | 18.06% | ![]() |
10 | 16.39% | ![]() |
1.30 | 6 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 3 | gg_italiest | 47 | 65.28% | ![]() |
41 | 67.21% | ![]() |
1.15 | 15 | 62.50% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 4 | gg_old_dust | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 72 | 100.00% | ![]() |
61 | 1.1803 | 24 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kosta |
12 | 16.67% | ![]() |
6 | 9.84% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | Shot_Boy ** |
8 | 11.11% | ![]() |
8 | 13.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | Passaris |
6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | ZENO BG |
6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | UZBEK |
5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






WARNING 





Kosta
Shot_Boy **
Passaris
ZENO BG
UZBEK