Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Catli DE-TR |
|
| Location: Karlsruhe, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1492118470 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 17:33:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_orange |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,299 | |
| Rank: | 289 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9730 (0.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1667 (0.1667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.4% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 108 (108*) | |
| Deaths: | 111 (111*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Catli DE-TR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 21 | 19.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 17.59% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
7 | 38.89% | ![]() |
0.70 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 59 | 34 | 2,633 | 0 | 19 | 1.0556 | 57.6% | 77.4 | 3.1 | |
| 2 | 233 | 80 | 2,231 | 2 | 18 | 1.6364 | 34.3% | 27.9 | 12.9 | |
| 3 | 144 | 38 | 1,160 | 7 | 11 | 3.6667 | 26.4% | 30.5 | 13.1 | |
| 4 | 42 | 21 | 1,069 | 1 | 6 | 1.2000 | 50.0% | 50.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 86 | 40 | 713 | 1 | 6 | 1.0000 | 46.5% | 17.8 | 14.3 | |
| 6 | 194 | 80 | 944 | 1 | 6 | 1.2000 | 41.2% | 11.8 | 32.3 | |
| 7 | 128 | 39 | 800 | 0 | 6 | 1.5000 | 30.5% | 20.5 | 21.3 | |
| 8 | 222 | 40 | 527 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 18.0% | 13.2 | 44.4 | |
| 9 | 20 | 19 | 676 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 95.0% | 35.6 | 5.0 | |
| 10 | 52 | 22 | 588 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 42.3% | 26.7 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 38 | 15 | 298 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.5% | 19.9 | 12.7 | |
| 12 | 62 | 21 | 431 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 33.9% | 20.5 | 20.7 | |
| 13 | 53 | 15 | 221 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.3% | 14.7 | 26.5 | |
| 14 | 19 | 8 | 210 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 42.1% | 26.3 | 9.5 | |
| 15 | 12 | 10 | 203 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 83.3% | 20.3 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 20 | 11 | 282 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.0% | 25.6 | 10.0 | |
| 17 | 66 | 8 | 95 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 12.1% | 11.9 | 66.0 | |
| 18 | 20 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 12.3 | 20.0 | |
| 19 | 54 | 18 | 192 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 33.3% | 10.7 | 54.0 | |
| 20 | 20 | 11 | 179 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 55.0% | 16.3 | 20.0 | |
| 21 | 11 | 5 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 56.8 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 13 | 3 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 84.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 80 | 46.3% | 41.3% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | 80 | 42.5% | 22.5% | 35.0% | |
| 3 | 40 | 40.0% | 45.0% | 15.0% | |
| 4 | 40 | 47.5% | 22.5% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 39 | 61.5% | 28.2% | 10.3% | |
| 6 | 38 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 21.1% | |
| 7 | 22 | 45.5% | 40.9% | 13.6% | |
| 8 | 21 | 52.4% | 23.8% | 23.8% | |
| 9 | 21 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 23.8% | |
| 10 | 19 | 47.4% | 21.1% | 31.6% | |
| 11 | 18 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 12 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 14 | 13 | 38.5% | 30.8% | 30.8% | |
| 15 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 16 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 17 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 18 | 8 | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_playground_x | 31 | 28.70% | ![]() |
25 | 22.52% | ![]() |
1.24 | 7 | 38.89% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | gg_old_dust | 51 | 47.22% | ![]() |
50 | 45.05% | ![]() |
1.02 | 7 | 38.89% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | gg_magichall | 22 | 20.37% | ![]() |
23 | 20.72% | ![]() |
0.96 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | gg_orange | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
13 | 11.71% | ![]() |
0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 108 | 100.00% | ![]() |
111 | 0.9730 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1667 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | j |
22 | 20.37% | ![]() |
15 | 13.51% | ![]() |
1.47 | 5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | <KEEP>BG> |
10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
11 | 9.91% | ![]() |
0.91 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | Zeke |
10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
6 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 4 | KIOSK 933 |
10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
3 | 2.70% | ![]() |
3.33 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | Mister No |
8 | 7.41% | ![]() |
8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | 0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r |
7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
10 | 9.01% | ![]() |
0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | CSDOWN | |
7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
6 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | MICKEY MOUSE |
6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
7 | 6.31% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | WMW |
6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | i kill you |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
9 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Catli DE-TR 






j
Zeke
CSDOWN |
WMW
i kill you