Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shay Patric Cormac^ |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1100035817 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 00:41:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 31 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_buzz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 1,661 | |
| Rank: | 167 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5586 (1.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2345 (0.2345*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 226 (226*) | |
| Deaths: | 145 (145*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Shay Patric Cormac^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 53 times | 53 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 30 times | 30 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 8.41% | ![]() |
7 | 13.21% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.08% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.08% | ![]() |
4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.64% | ![]() |
4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.64% | ![]() |
5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.64% | ![]() |
6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.19% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.75% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.87% | ![]() |
7 | 13.21% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.42% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.42% | ![]() |
4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.42% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.42% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.21% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.21% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.33% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | Hegrenade | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 498 | 92 | 2,517 | 3 | 17 | 2.1250 | 18.5% | 27.4 | 29.3 | |
| 2 | 146 | 63 | 1,638 | 5 | 16 | 3.2000 | 43.2% | 26.0 | 9.1 | |
| 3 | 51 | 37 | 2,522 | 4 | 16 | 2.6667 | 72.5% | 68.2 | 3.2 | |
| 4 | 347 | 110 | 1,482 | 2 | 16 | 2.0000 | 31.7% | 13.5 | 21.7 | |
| 5 | 218 | 63 | 1,697 | 4 | 16 | 5.3333 | 28.9% | 26.9 | 13.6 | |
| 6 | 274 | 69 | 2,274 | 5 | 16 | 3.2000 | 25.2% | 33.0 | 17.1 | |
| 7 | 326 | 71 | 1,954 | 4 | 13 | 1.6250 | 21.8% | 27.5 | 25.1 | |
| 8 | 254 | 60 | 1,814 | 5 | 13 | 3.2500 | 23.6% | 30.2 | 19.5 | |
| 9 | 35 | 14 | 1,440 | 0 | 13 | 3.2500 | 40.0% | 102.9 | 2.7 | |
| 10 | 191 | 70 | 936 | 4 | 10 | 1.6667 | 36.6% | 13.4 | 19.1 | |
| 11 | 395 | 76 | 1,193 | 1 | 10 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 15.7 | 39.5 | |
| 12 | 333 | 60 | 1,142 | 7 | 10 | 1.2500 | 18.0% | 19.0 | 33.3 | |
| 13 | 191 | 78 | 1,319 | 2 | 10 | 0.9091 | 40.8% | 16.9 | 19.1 | |
| 14 | 184 | 61 | 1,028 | 2 | 9 | 2.2500 | 33.2% | 16.9 | 20.4 | |
| 15 | 24 | 13 | 825 | 0 | 7 | 1.1667 | 54.2% | 63.5 | 3.4 | |
| 16 | 102 | 27 | 718 | 2 | 7 | 1.7500 | 26.5% | 26.6 | 14.6 | |
| 17 | 32 | 23 | 855 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 71.9% | 37.2 | 5.3 | |
| 18 | 48 | 22 | 779 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 45.8% | 35.4 | 9.6 | |
| 19 | 59 | 29 | 497 | 0 | 4 | 0.6667 | 49.2% | 17.1 | 14.8 | |
| 20 | 10 | 10 | 355 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 100.0% | 35.5 | 3.3 | |
| 21 | 114 | 34 | 453 | 2 | 3 | 0.5000 | 29.8% | 13.3 | 38.0 | |
| 22 | 34 | 24 | 388 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 70.6% | 16.2 | 17.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 110 | 47.3% | 28.2% | 24.5% | |
| 2 | 92 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 26.1% | |
| 3 | 78 | 50.0% | 34.6% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 76 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 28.9% | |
| 5 | 71 | 40.8% | 49.3% | 9.9% | |
| 6 | 70 | 35.7% | 40.0% | 24.3% | |
| 7 | 69 | 47.8% | 29.0% | 23.2% | |
| 8 | 63 | 34.9% | 44.4% | 20.6% | |
| 9 | 63 | 42.9% | 30.2% | 27.0% | |
| 10 | 61 | 36.1% | 24.6% | 39.3% | |
| 11 | 60 | 38.3% | 43.3% | 18.3% | |
| 12 | 60 | 45.0% | 36.7% | 18.3% | |
| 13 | 37 | 54.1% | 32.4% | 13.5% | |
| 14 | 34 | 44.1% | 32.4% | 23.5% | |
| 15 | 29 | 51.7% | 31.0% | 17.2% | |
| 16 | 27 | 48.1% | 40.7% | 11.1% | |
| 17 | 23 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 30.4% | |
| 18 | 22 | 40.9% | 27.3% | 31.8% | |
| 19 | 14 | 64.3% | 28.6% | 7.1% | |
| 20 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 21 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_magichall | 36 | 15.93% | ![]() |
14 | 9.66% | ![]() |
2.57 | 10 | 18.87% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 2 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 97 | 42.92% | ![]() |
65 | 44.83% | ![]() |
1.49 | 27 | 50.94% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 3 | gg_buzz | 93 | 41.15% | ![]() |
65 | 44.83% | ![]() |
1.43 | 16 | 30.19% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | gg_azteca | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 226 | 100.00% | ![]() |
145 | 1.5586 | 53 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2345 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | LELE |
40 | 17.70% | ![]() |
22 | 15.17% | ![]() |
1.82 | 10 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | enooo |
36 | 15.93% | ![]() |
21 | 14.48% | ![]() |
1.71 | 12 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | Cyber | LH HD player |
35 | 15.49% | ![]() |
28 | 19.31% | ![]() |
1.25 | 4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | ZENO BG |
30 | 13.27% | ![]() |
30 | 20.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 13.46% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | Jargalmaa |
20 | 8.85% | ![]() |
13 | 8.97% | ![]() |
1.54 | 6 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 6 | InkSouL |
16 | 7.08% | ![]() |
6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
2.67 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | Guita Pimpolho |
8 | 3.54% | ![]() |
2 | 1.38% | ![]() |
4.00 | 4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | TEAMOINFINITO |
8 | 3.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | EN0 |
7 | 3.10% | ![]() |
2 | 1.38% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 10 | in your dreams |
6 | 2.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Shay Patric Cormac^ 





enooo
Cyber | LH HD player
ZENO BG
Jargalmaa
Guita Pimpolho
TEAMOINFINITO
EN0
in your dreams