Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MINUS |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1247337240 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 00:20:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,022 | |
| Rank: | 136 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8806 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3390 (0.3390*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 59 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 67 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MINUS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 20 times | 20 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 34 | 57.63% | ![]() |
14 | 70.00% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 28.81% | ![]() |
4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 649 | 148 | 4,617 | 12 | 32 | 1.2800 | 22.8% | 31.2 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | 249 | 62 | 2,073 | 4 | 17 | 1.3077 | 24.9% | 33.4 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 75 | 16 | 413 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 21.3% | 25.8 | 37.5 | |
| 4 | 60 | 19 | 254 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 31.7% | 13.4 | 30.0 | |
| 5 | 45 | 16 | 356 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 35.6% | 22.3 | 22.5 | |
| 6 | 102 | 18 | 374 | 1 | 2 | 0.3333 | 17.6% | 20.8 | 51.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 7 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 13.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 148 | 39.2% | 39.9% | 20.9% | |
| 2 | 62 | 51.6% | 32.3% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 19 | 47.4% | 42.1% | 10.5% | |
| 4 | 18 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 16 | 25.0% | 43.8% | 31.3% | |
| 6 | 16 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 14 | 23.73% | ![]() |
15 | 22.39% | ![]() |
0.93 | 10 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 2 | mini_dust2_winter | 23 | 38.98% | ![]() |
25 | 37.31% | ![]() |
0.92 | 5 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 7 | 11.86% | ![]() |
8 | 11.94% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 15 | 25.42% | ![]() |
19 | 28.36% | ![]() |
0.79 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
67 | 0.8806 | 20 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3390 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [ZUBATA][KRAVA] |
11 | 18.64% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
3.67 | 6 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 2 | its me |
10 | 16.95% | ![]() |
21 | 31.34% | ![]() |
0.48 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | Shoneee |
8 | 13.56% | ![]() |
8 | 11.94% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | Sisica |
7 | 11.86% | ![]() |
5 | 7.46% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | (1)[ZUBATA][KRAVA] |
7 | 11.86% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | TEMPLAR |
6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
5 | 7.46% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MINUS 






