Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jargalmaa |
|
| Location: West Hollywood, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:79455358 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 13:32:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:59:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_sand_v1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,722 | |
| Rank: | 146 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9603 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2519 (0.2519*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 266 (266*) | |
| Deaths: | 277 (277*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jargalmaa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 67 times | 67 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 42 times | 42 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 11.28% | ![]() |
1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.03 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 7.89% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 7.52% | ![]() |
9 | 13.43% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.77% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.77% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.39% | ![]() |
9 | 13.43% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.39% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.39% | ![]() |
6 | 8.96% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.02% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.02% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.64% | ![]() |
7 | 10.45% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.64% | ![]() |
6 | 8.96% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.76% | ![]() |
5 | 7.46% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 120 | 50 | 4,326 | 1 | 28 | 1.0000 | 41.7% | 86.5 | 4.3 | |
| 2 | 401 | 127 | 2,249 | 5 | 19 | 1.0556 | 31.7% | 17.7 | 21.1 | |
| 3 | 74 | 54 | 3,076 | 2 | 18 | 0.7200 | 73.0% | 57.0 | 4.1 | |
| 4 | 108 | 70 | 2,093 | 2 | 17 | 2.1250 | 64.8% | 29.9 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | 627 | 125 | 2,260 | 3 | 17 | 1.0625 | 19.9% | 18.1 | 36.9 | |
| 6 | 370 | 66 | 1,836 | 2 | 17 | 2.1250 | 17.8% | 27.8 | 21.8 | |
| 7 | 664 | 155 | 2,126 | 8 | 16 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 13.7 | 41.5 | |
| 8 | 327 | 78 | 1,981 | 5 | 16 | 2.0000 | 23.9% | 25.4 | 20.4 | |
| 9 | 451 | 61 | 2,212 | 8 | 16 | 1.1429 | 13.5% | 36.3 | 28.2 | |
| 10 | 104 | 45 | 1,883 | 3 | 15 | 3.7500 | 43.3% | 41.8 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | 432 | 108 | 1,751 | 5 | 12 | 0.8000 | 25.0% | 16.2 | 36.0 | |
| 12 | 199 | 78 | 1,374 | 1 | 11 | 2.2000 | 39.2% | 17.6 | 18.1 | |
| 13 | 364 | 153 | 2,350 | 4 | 10 | 0.6667 | 42.0% | 15.4 | 36.4 | |
| 14 | 294 | 62 | 1,167 | 5 | 9 | 1.2857 | 21.1% | 18.8 | 32.7 | |
| 15 | 157 | 80 | 1,114 | 4 | 8 | 2.0000 | 51.0% | 13.9 | 19.6 | |
| 16 | 121 | 55 | 1,001 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 45.5% | 18.2 | 20.2 | |
| 17 | 119 | 42 | 877 | 1 | 5 | 0.7143 | 35.3% | 20.9 | 23.8 | |
| 18 | 21 | 8 | 429 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 38.1% | 53.6 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 155 | 45.8% | 40.6% | 13.5% | |
| 2 | 153 | 41.8% | 37.3% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | 127 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 13.4% | |
| 4 | 125 | 43.2% | 36.0% | 20.8% | |
| 5 | 108 | 50.9% | 38.9% | 10.2% | |
| 6 | 80 | 25.0% | 41.3% | 33.8% | |
| 7 | 78 | 41.0% | 38.5% | 20.5% | |
| 8 | 78 | 56.4% | 17.9% | 25.6% | |
| 9 | 70 | 38.6% | 40.0% | 21.4% | |
| 10 | 66 | 40.9% | 50.0% | 9.1% | |
| 11 | 62 | 38.7% | 54.8% | 6.5% | |
| 12 | 61 | 42.6% | 47.5% | 9.8% | |
| 13 | 55 | 40.0% | 41.8% | 18.2% | |
| 14 | 54 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 45 | 31.1% | 33.3% | 35.6% | |
| 16 | 42 | 38.1% | 31.0% | 31.0% | |
| 17 | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 18 | 8 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_sand_v1 | 2 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_legend | 52 | 19.55% | ![]() |
34 | 12.27% | ![]() |
1.53 | 14 | 20.90% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
7 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1.29 | 3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | gg_buzz | 71 | 26.69% | ![]() |
68 | 24.55% | ![]() |
1.04 | 19 | 28.36% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | gg_abandoned_town | 12 | 4.51% | ![]() |
12 | 4.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | gg_capture | 7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
7 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | gg_playground_x | 25 | 9.40% | ![]() |
29 | 10.47% | ![]() |
0.86 | 7 | 10.45% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 8 | gg_fy_inferno | 59 | 22.18% | ![]() |
72 | 25.99% | ![]() |
0.82 | 13 | 19.40% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 9 | gg_fy_poolparty | 13 | 4.89% | ![]() |
18 | 6.50% | ![]() |
0.72 | 1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 10 | gg_westwood | 9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
15 | 5.42% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 11 | gg_park_indust | 6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
10 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.60 | 3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 12 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
5 | 1.81% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 266 | 100.00% | ![]() |
277 | 0.9603 | 67 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2519 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
22 | 8.27% | ![]() |
10 | 3.61% | ![]() |
2.20 | 9 | 15.52% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 2 | Free Palestine -F |
17 | 6.39% | ![]() |
19 | 6.86% | ![]() |
0.89 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | Mister No |
13 | 4.89% | ![]() |
21 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.62 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | Shay Patric Cormac^ |
13 | 4.89% | ![]() |
20 | 7.22% | ![]() |
0.65 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 5 | Napasito |
12 | 4.51% | ![]() |
12 | 4.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | delta2206+ |
12 | 4.51% | ![]() |
9 | 3.25% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | *666* |
12 | 4.51% | ![]() |
7 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1.71 | 5 | 8.62% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 8 | Mantelos |
10 | 3.76% | ![]() |
11 | 3.97% | ![]() |
0.91 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 9 | lymi |
10 | 3.76% | ![]() |
8 | 2.89% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 10 | ZENO BG |
9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
13 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0.69 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 11 | EN0 |
9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
1 | 0.36% | ![]() |
9.00 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 12 | eTaaa. DaTsoNa |
8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
6 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | Magnimentum |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
17 | 6.14% | ![]() |
0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | 111 mb |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
15 | 5.42% | ![]() |
0.47 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 15 | Dem@n |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
9 | 3.25% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 16 | DavidWarner |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
3 | 1.08% | ![]() |
2.33 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 17 | T0D0 |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
2 | 0.72% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 18 | InkSouL |
6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
7 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 19 | j |
6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
3 | 1.08% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 20 | TELETO |
5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
5 | 1.81% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 21 | GigsoNA777 |
5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
5 | 1.81% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 22 | burys23 |
5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
2 | 0.72% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 23 | Mr. Hide |
5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
1 | 0.36% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 24 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Jargalmaa 





JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE
Shay Patric Cormac^
Napasito
*666*
Mantelos
lymi
EN0
T0D0
InkSouL
TELETO
burys23
Mr. Hide