Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Barbuss |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:625072897 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 22:37:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_snow_deluxe |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,488 | |
| Rank: | 207 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9884 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2824 (0.2824*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 170 (170*) | |
| Deaths: | 172 (172*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Barbuss's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 48 times | 48 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 16.47% | ![]() |
2 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 12.94% | ![]() |
7 | 14.58% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 11.18% | ![]() |
6 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.41% | ![]() |
3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 8.82% | ![]() |
5 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.65% | ![]() |
7 | 14.58% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.65% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.47% | ![]() |
5 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.71% | ![]() |
4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.53% | ![]() |
3 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.53% | ![]() |
4 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 101 | 51 | 3,467 | 2 | 28 | 1.2727 | 50.5% | 68.0 | 3.6 | |
| 2 | 592 | 142 | 2,341 | 7 | 21 | 1.3125 | 24.0% | 16.5 | 28.2 | |
| 3 | 303 | 126 | 3,086 | 7 | 20 | 1.2500 | 41.6% | 24.5 | 15.2 | |
| 4 | 960 | 123 | 2,162 | 5 | 17 | 0.8947 | 12.8% | 17.6 | 56.5 | |
| 5 | 79 | 57 | 2,548 | 3 | 16 | 1.6000 | 72.2% | 44.7 | 4.9 | |
| 6 | 810 | 140 | 1,931 | 7 | 13 | 0.9286 | 17.3% | 13.8 | 62.3 | |
| 7 | 145 | 37 | 1,287 | 5 | 10 | 3.3333 | 25.5% | 34.8 | 14.5 | |
| 8 | 219 | 74 | 889 | 0 | 9 | 1.1250 | 33.8% | 12.0 | 24.3 | |
| 9 | 521 | 73 | 1,110 | 4 | 8 | 0.5714 | 14.0% | 15.2 | 65.1 | |
| 10 | 95 | 25 | 456 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 18.2 | 15.8 | |
| 11 | 182 | 22 | 466 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 12.1% | 21.2 | 36.4 | |
| 12 | 222 | 48 | 498 | 0 | 5 | 0.7143 | 21.6% | 10.4 | 44.4 | |
| 13 | 217 | 45 | 726 | 0 | 4 | 0.6667 | 20.7% | 16.1 | 54.3 | |
| 14 | 66 | 18 | 330 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 18.3 | 33.0 | |
| 15 | 87 | 12 | 321 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 13.8% | 26.8 | 87.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 142 | 44.4% | 33.8% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 140 | 33.6% | 48.6% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | 126 | 37.3% | 40.5% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 123 | 37.4% | 43.1% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | 74 | 47.3% | 23.0% | 29.7% | |
| 6 | 73 | 45.2% | 34.2% | 20.5% | |
| 7 | 57 | 52.6% | 29.8% | 17.5% | |
| 8 | 48 | 33.3% | 43.8% | 22.9% | |
| 9 | 45 | 44.4% | 24.4% | 31.1% | |
| 10 | 37 | 27.0% | 43.2% | 29.7% | |
| 11 | 25 | 52.0% | 36.0% | 12.0% | |
| 12 | 22 | 31.8% | 45.5% | 22.7% | |
| 13 | 20 | 40.0% | 55.0% | 5.0% | |
| 14 | 18 | 61.1% | 27.8% | 11.1% | |
| 15 | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_snow_fight | 60 | 35.29% | ![]() |
46 | 26.74% | ![]() |
1.30 | 22 | 45.83% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 2 | gg_33_frisson | 61 | 35.88% | ![]() |
66 | 38.37% | ![]() |
0.92 | 14 | 29.17% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 3 | gg_westwood | 48 | 28.24% | ![]() |
56 | 32.56% | ![]() |
0.86 | 12 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
4 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 170 | 100.00% | ![]() |
172 | 0.9884 | 48 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2824 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
17 | 10.00% | ![]() |
22 | 12.79% | ![]() |
0.77 | 5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | laki |
15 | 8.82% | ![]() |
15 | 8.72% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | mamaqui |
13 | 7.65% | ![]() |
17 | 9.88% | ![]() |
0.76 | 5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | ZENO BG |
12 | 7.06% | ![]() |
22 | 12.79% | ![]() |
0.55 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 5 | i kill you |
11 | 6.47% | ![]() |
14 | 8.14% | ![]() |
0.79 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 6 | Big Wolf___^____- |
11 | 6.47% | ![]() |
12 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.92 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 7 | Chapo |
11 | 6.47% | ![]() |
6 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1.83 | 5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 8 | eTaaa. DaTsoNa |
11 | 6.47% | ![]() |
4 | 2.33% | ![]() |
2.75 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 9 | GALAXY-FIGHTER |
9 | 5.29% | ![]() |
4 | 2.33% | ![]() |
2.25 | 5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 10 | No Swear |
9 | 5.29% | ![]() |
1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
9.00 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 11 | pc1 |
9 | 5.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | dan |
8 | 4.71% | ![]() |
18 | 10.47% | ![]() |
0.44 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | Zeke |
7 | 4.12% | ![]() |
9 | 5.23% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 14 | Speed |
6 | 3.53% | ![]() |
2 | 1.16% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Barbuss 






BrUmUXx bUILD
ZENO BG
i kill you
Chapo
eTaaa. DaTsoNa
dan
Speed