Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rostevana |
|
| Location: Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14123243 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 12:10:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:00:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_rapidfire_winter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,208 | |
| Rank: | 71 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0387 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2923 (0.2923*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 259 (259*) | |
| Kills: | 886 (886*) | |
| Deaths: | 853 (853*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rostevana's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 259 times | 259 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 102 times | 102 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 52 times | 104 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 29 times | 87 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 13 times | -26 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 10 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 13 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 100 | 11.29% | ![]() |
47 | 18.15% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 93 | 10.50% | ![]() |
10 | 3.86% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 89 | 10.05% | ![]() |
33 | 12.74% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 75 | 8.47% | ![]() |
14 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 67 | 7.56% | ![]() |
23 | 8.88% | ![]() |
0.34 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 53 | 5.98% | ![]() |
8 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 51 | 5.76% | ![]() |
11 | 4.25% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 51 | 5.76% | ![]() |
14 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 48 | 5.42% | ![]() |
9 | 3.47% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 40 | 4.51% | ![]() |
11 | 4.25% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 37 | 4.18% | ![]() |
11 | 4.25% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 37 | 4.18% | ![]() |
20 | 7.72% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 29 | 3.27% | ![]() |
16 | 6.18% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.16% | ![]() |
8 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.93% | ![]() |
7 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.60% | ![]() |
6 | 2.32% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.48% | ![]() |
8 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.58% | ![]() |
3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,881 | 614 | 11,490 | 37 | 93 | 1.1772 | 32.6% | 18.7 | 20.2 | |
| 2 | 646 | 188 | 14,262 | 10 | 92 | 0.9293 | 29.1% | 75.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 2,829 | 806 | 11,460 | 40 | 90 | 0.9677 | 28.5% | 14.2 | 31.4 | |
| 4 | 900 | 271 | 9,842 | 15 | 73 | 1.3036 | 30.1% | 36.3 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 1,515 | 403 | 8,448 | 21 | 63 | 1.0500 | 26.6% | 21.0 | 24.0 | |
| 6 | 2,383 | 608 | 6,957 | 11 | 52 | 0.8254 | 25.5% | 11.4 | 45.8 | |
| 7 | 354 | 181 | 6,467 | 9 | 47 | 1.8077 | 51.1% | 35.7 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | 1,169 | 355 | 7,025 | 13 | 46 | 1.1500 | 30.4% | 19.8 | 25.4 | |
| 9 | 213 | 160 | 7,109 | 7 | 45 | 0.8182 | 75.1% | 44.4 | 4.7 | |
| 10 | 1,047 | 316 | 5,050 | 11 | 43 | 0.9773 | 30.2% | 16.0 | 24.3 | |
| 11 | 866 | 228 | 3,504 | 13 | 36 | 3.2727 | 26.3% | 15.4 | 24.1 | |
| 12 | 1,164 | 237 | 4,373 | 18 | 35 | 1.4583 | 20.4% | 18.5 | 33.3 | |
| 13 | 669 | 127 | 2,729 | 13 | 26 | 2.8889 | 19.0% | 21.5 | 25.7 | |
| 14 | 830 | 130 | 3,235 | 5 | 22 | 1.4667 | 15.7% | 24.9 | 37.7 | |
| 15 | 385 | 72 | 2,592 | 8 | 21 | 5.2500 | 18.7% | 36.0 | 18.3 | |
| 16 | 637 | 160 | 2,413 | 5 | 20 | 1.3333 | 25.1% | 15.1 | 31.9 | |
| 17 | 303 | 78 | 2,158 | 7 | 20 | 1.8182 | 25.7% | 27.7 | 15.2 | |
| 18 | 58 | 29 | 2,348 | 3 | 13 | 1.1818 | 50.0% | 81.0 | 4.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 302 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 75.5 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 806 | 35.6% | 40.0% | 24.4% | |
| 2 | 614 | 36.5% | 38.8% | 24.8% | |
| 3 | 608 | 37.5% | 42.8% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 403 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 29.0% | |
| 5 | 355 | 39.2% | 34.9% | 25.9% | |
| 6 | 316 | 40.5% | 34.2% | 25.3% | |
| 7 | 271 | 40.2% | 36.5% | 23.2% | |
| 8 | 237 | 35.0% | 46.8% | 18.1% | |
| 9 | 228 | 39.5% | 34.6% | 25.9% | |
| 10 | 181 | 37.0% | 36.5% | 26.5% | |
| 11 | 160 | 42.5% | 29.4% | 28.1% | |
| 12 | 160 | 37.5% | 32.5% | 30.0% | |
| 13 | 130 | 43.1% | 32.3% | 24.6% | |
| 14 | 127 | 42.5% | 40.9% | 16.5% | |
| 15 | 84 | 26.2% | 48.8% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 78 | 34.6% | 38.5% | 26.9% | |
| 17 | 72 | 29.2% | 55.6% | 15.3% | |
| 18 | 29 | 44.8% | 34.5% | 20.7% | |
| 19 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_rogerthat | 27 | 3.05% | ![]() |
12 | 1.41% | ![]() |
2.25 | 13 | 5.02% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 2 | gg_trust | 11 | 1.24% | ![]() |
6 | 0.70% | ![]() |
1.83 | 3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 7 | 0.79% | ![]() |
4 | 0.47% | ![]() |
1.75 | 3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 104 | 11.74% | ![]() |
62 | 7.27% | ![]() |
1.68 | 31 | 11.97% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | gg_dagger | 14 | 1.58% | ![]() |
9 | 1.06% | ![]() |
1.56 | 5 | 1.93% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 6 | gg_orange | 32 | 3.61% | ![]() |
21 | 2.46% | ![]() |
1.52 | 7 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 7 | gg_js_cbble | 120 | 13.54% | ![]() |
82 | 9.61% | ![]() |
1.46 | 35 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 60 | 6.77% | ![]() |
45 | 5.28% | ![]() |
1.33 | 16 | 6.18% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 9 | gg_westwood | 28 | 3.16% | ![]() |
27 | 3.17% | ![]() |
1.04 | 13 | 5.02% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 10 | gg_fy_inferno | 67 | 7.56% | ![]() |
65 | 7.62% | ![]() |
1.03 | 20 | 7.72% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 11 | gg_buzz | 62 | 7.00% | ![]() |
60 | 7.03% | ![]() |
1.03 | 17 | 6.56% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 12 | gg_battlefield | 60 | 6.77% | ![]() |
62 | 7.27% | ![]() |
0.97 | 14 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 13 | gg_fy_poolparty | 33 | 3.72% | ![]() |
36 | 4.22% | ![]() |
0.92 | 8 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 14 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 52 | 5.87% | ![]() |
59 | 6.92% | ![]() |
0.88 | 20 | 7.72% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 15 | gg_capture | 24 | 2.71% | ![]() |
28 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.86 | 7 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 16 | gg_legend | 5 | 0.56% | ![]() |
6 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | gg_old_dust | 47 | 5.30% | ![]() |
57 | 6.68% | ![]() |
0.82 | 13 | 5.02% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 18 | gg_playground_x | 48 | 5.42% | ![]() |
64 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.75 | 13 | 5.02% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 19 | gg_azteca | 29 | 3.27% | ![]() |
44 | 5.16% | ![]() |
0.66 | 6 | 2.32% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 20 | gg_js_train | 11 | 1.24% | ![]() |
18 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.61 | 3 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 21 | gg_magichall | 32 | 3.61% | ![]() |
60 | 7.03% | ![]() |
0.53 | 8 | 3.09% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 22 | gg_snow_fight | 13 | 1.47% | ![]() |
25 | 2.93% | ![]() |
0.52 | 4 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 23 | gg_abandoned_town | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.12% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 886 | 100.00% | ![]() |
853 | 1.0387 | 259 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2923 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | in your dreams |
5 | 0.56% | ![]() |
8 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 52 | Dem@n |
5 | 0.56% | ![]() |
5 | 0.59% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 53 | WMW |
5 | 0.56% | ![]() |
4 | 0.47% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 54 | fox |
5 | 0.56% | ![]() |
4 | 0.47% | ![]() |
1.25 | 4 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 55 | LLAKI-lluki-KS |
5 | 0.56% | ![]() |
2 | 0.23% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 56 | bgtd67 |
5 | 0.56% | ![]() |
1 | 0.12% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 57 | CSDOWN |KORPADE |
5 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 58 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 59 | DOBLI |
5 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






rostevana 




in your dreams
Dem@n
WMW
fox
LLAKI-lluki-KS
bgtd67
CSDOWN |KORPADE