Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BG Fenix |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:755852704 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 18:40:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_flatiron |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,256 | |
| Rank: | 412 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7234 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5147 (0.5147*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.8% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 94 (94*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BG Fenix's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 35 times | 35 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 21 | 30.88% | ![]() |
11 | 31.43% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 675 | 176 | 2,740 | 10 | 20 | 0.8696 | 26.1% | 15.6 | 33.8 | |
| 2 | 191 | 56 | 1,146 | 7 | 9 | 0.7500 | 29.3% | 20.5 | 21.2 | |
| 3 | 204 | 29 | 566 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 14.2% | 19.5 | 40.8 | |
| 4 | 125 | 27 | 628 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 21.6% | 23.3 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | 148 | 25 | 563 | 4 | 5 | 2.5000 | 16.9% | 22.5 | 29.6 | |
| 6 | 119 | 23 | 397 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 19.3% | 17.3 | 23.8 | |
| 7 | 98 | 13 | 517 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 13.3% | 39.8 | 19.6 | |
| 8 | 36 | 20 | 713 | 0 | 4 | 0.4000 | 55.6% | 35.7 | 9.0 | |
| 9 | 52 | 16 | 532 | 0 | 4 | 0.6667 | 30.8% | 33.3 | 13.0 | |
| 10 | 88 | 11 | 337 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 30.6 | 29.3 | |
| 11 | 57 | 13 | 294 | 1 | 1 | 0.1429 | 22.8% | 22.6 | 57.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 176 | 34.7% | 43.8% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 56 | 44.6% | 37.5% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | 29 | 31.0% | 41.4% | 27.6% | |
| 4 | 27 | 18.5% | 55.6% | 25.9% | |
| 5 | 25 | 28.0% | 60.0% | 12.0% | |
| 6 | 23 | 26.1% | 43.5% | 30.4% | |
| 7 | 16 | 31.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | |
| 8 | 13 | 61.5% | 30.8% | 7.7% | |
| 9 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 10 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 11 | 6 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_flatiron | 28 | 41.18% | ![]() |
18 | 19.15% | ![]() |
1.56 | 17 | 48.57% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 2 | gg_rogerthat | 10 | 14.71% | ![]() |
18 | 19.15% | ![]() |
0.56 | 7 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.70 |
| 3 | gg_fy_poolparty | 30 | 44.12% | ![]() |
58 | 61.70% | ![]() |
0.52 | 11 | 31.43% | ![]() |
0.37 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 68 | 100.00% | ![]() |
94 | 0.7234 | 35 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5147 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DZ LIPS213 |
11 | 16.18% | ![]() |
10 | 10.64% | ![]() |
1.10 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | ValentinoBG |
11 | 16.18% | ![]() |
7 | 7.45% | ![]() |
1.57 | 6 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 3 | #mdfk |
7 | 10.29% | ![]() |
14 | 14.89% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | ZENO BG |
6 | 8.82% | ![]() |
15 | 15.96% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | Nas |
5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
1.67 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BG Fenix 





DZ LIPS213
ValentinoBG
#mdfk
Nas