Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KHUBA |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:530938190 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 15:24:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_poolparty |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,102 | |
| Rank: | 457 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9048 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2632 (0.2632*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 57 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 63 (63*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KHUBA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 24.56% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
4 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.02% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 52 | 25 | 2,091 | 1 | 14 | 1.0769 | 48.1% | 83.6 | 3.7 | |
| 2 | 212 | 63 | 1,372 | 5 | 11 | 1.8333 | 29.7% | 21.8 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 433 | 101 | 1,197 | 3 | 9 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 11.9 | 48.1 | |
| 4 | 67 | 16 | 424 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 23.9% | 26.5 | 16.8 | |
| 5 | 132 | 17 | 423 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 12.9% | 24.9 | 33.0 | |
| 6 | 27 | 8 | 401 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.6% | 50.1 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 73 | 24 | 414 | 2 | 2 | 0.5000 | 32.9% | 17.3 | 36.5 | |
| 8 | 71 | 5 | 113 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 7.0% | 22.6 | 35.5 | |
| 9 | 52 | 11 | 194 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.2% | 17.6 | 26.0 | |
| 10 | 73 | 16 | 267 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 21.9% | 16.7 | 73.0 | |
| 11 | 40 | 7 | 99 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 17.5% | 14.1 | 40.0 | |
| 12 | 17 | 4 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.5% | 32.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 101 | 31.7% | 35.6% | 32.7% | |
| 2 | 63 | 34.9% | 44.4% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 24 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 29.2% | |
| 4 | 17 | 41.2% | 35.3% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | 16 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 6 | 16 | 43.8% | 31.3% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |
| 8 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_poolparty | 10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
6 | 9.52% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | gg_snow_fight | 15 | 26.32% | ![]() |
13 | 20.63% | ![]() |
1.15 | 3 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | gg_rogerthat | 19 | 33.33% | ![]() |
20 | 31.75% | ![]() |
0.95 | 7 | 46.67% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 4 | gg_assault_city | 7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
9 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | gg_legend | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
3 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 6 | gg_mini_inferno | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
5 | 7.94% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | gg_fy_inferno | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
6 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | gg_desert-rage | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 57 | 100.00% | ![]() |
63 | 0.9048 | 15 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2632 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
8 | 12.70% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | Passaris |
5 | 8.77% | ![]() |
2 | 3.17% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 3 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 8.77% | ![]() |
1 | 1.59% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






KHUBA 






Passaris
CSDOWN | Original player