Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mamaqui |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1105831114 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 22:50:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_new_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,091 | |
| Rank: | 390 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9610 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3108 (0.3108*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 74 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 77 (77*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mamaqui's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 18 | 24.32% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 18.92% | ![]() |
7 | 30.43% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 14.86% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 14.86% | ![]() |
5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 9.46% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 715 | 167 | 1,944 | 3 | 15 | 0.8824 | 23.4% | 11.6 | 47.7 | |
| 2 | 287 | 107 | 1,857 | 7 | 14 | 1.2727 | 37.3% | 17.4 | 20.5 | |
| 3 | 276 | 66 | 1,433 | 3 | 11 | 0.8462 | 23.9% | 21.7 | 25.1 | |
| 4 | 231 | 78 | 1,351 | 4 | 10 | 1.0000 | 33.8% | 17.3 | 23.1 | |
| 5 | 209 | 62 | 1,040 | 4 | 9 | 1.2857 | 29.7% | 16.8 | 23.2 | |
| 6 | 45 | 16 | 706 | 2 | 7 | 1.4000 | 35.6% | 44.1 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | 33 | 8 | 550 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 24.2% | 68.8 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 28.0 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 167 | 37.7% | 40.1% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 107 | 30.8% | 47.7% | 21.5% | |
| 3 | 78 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 66 | 34.8% | 40.9% | 24.2% | |
| 5 | 62 | 41.9% | 38.7% | 19.4% | |
| 6 | 16 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_snow_fight | 43 | 58.11% | ![]() |
34 | 44.16% | ![]() |
1.26 | 14 | 60.87% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | gg_westwood | 23 | 31.08% | ![]() |
31 | 40.26% | ![]() |
0.74 | 6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 8 | 10.81% | ![]() |
11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.73 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | gg_assault_city | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 74 | 100.00% | ![]() |
77 | 0.9610 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3108 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Barbuss |
17 | 22.97% | ![]() |
13 | 16.88% | ![]() |
1.31 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
11 | 14.86% | ![]() |
13 | 16.88% | ![]() |
0.85 | 5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 3 | Big Wolf___^____- |
10 | 13.51% | ![]() |
11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.91 | 5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | pc1 |
9 | 12.16% | ![]() |
6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 5 | papaSHARK |
5 | 6.76% | ![]() |
1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






mamaqui 






BrUmUXx bUILD
papaSHARK