Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chapo |
|
| Location: Kardzhali, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1832486441 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 22:55:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_westwood |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 992 | |
| Rank: | 668 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6905 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2759 (0.2759*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 29 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 42 (42*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Chapo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 27.59% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 24.14% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 20.69% | ![]() |
3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 145 | 65 | 1,028 | 3 | 8 | 0.8000 | 44.8% | 15.8 | 18.1 | |
| 2 | 163 | 42 | 898 | 3 | 6 | 0.6667 | 25.8% | 21.4 | 27.2 | |
| 3 | 51 | 20 | 728 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 39.2% | 36.4 | 8.5 | |
| 4 | 84 | 32 | 390 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 38.1% | 12.2 | 16.8 | |
| 5 | 41 | 12 | 207 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 29.3% | 17.3 | 41.0 | |
| 6 | 56 | 29 | 467 | 1 | 1 | 0.1429 | 51.8% | 16.1 | 56.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 55.0 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 65 | 44.6% | 35.4% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 42 | 47.6% | 38.1% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 32 | 50.0% | 31.3% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 29 | 37.9% | 41.4% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | 20 | 30.0% | 35.0% | 35.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 41.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_westwood | 29 | 100.00% | ![]() |
42 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.69 | 8 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 29 | 100.00% | ![]() |
42 | 0.6905 | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2759 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Chapo 





Barbuss
