Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kapiec |
|
| Location: Vilnius, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:708036096 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:00:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_westwood |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,674 | |
| Rank: | 193 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2432 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1793 (0.1793*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.7% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 184 (184*) | |
| Deaths: | 148 (148*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kapiec's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 33 times | 33 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.70% | ![]() |
5 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 8.15% | ![]() |
3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 8.15% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.61% | ![]() |
6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.07% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.07% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.52% | ![]() |
3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.98% | ![]() |
2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.98% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.98% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.98% | ![]() |
2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.35% | ![]() |
2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.80% | ![]() |
2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.72% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 117 | 55 | 1,841 | 5 | 17 | 2.8333 | 47.0% | 33.5 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | 197 | 74 | 1,020 | 1 | 15 | 5.0000 | 37.6% | 13.8 | 13.1 | |
| 3 | 86 | 60 | 2,064 | 2 | 15 | 1.0000 | 69.8% | 34.4 | 5.7 | |
| 4 | 44 | 26 | 1,706 | 1 | 15 | 1.8750 | 59.1% | 65.6 | 2.9 | |
| 5 | 245 | 52 | 1,453 | 6 | 13 | 2.1667 | 21.2% | 27.9 | 18.8 | |
| 6 | 67 | 45 | 1,585 | 1 | 12 | 1.5000 | 67.2% | 35.2 | 5.6 | |
| 7 | 463 | 79 | 1,170 | 0 | 10 | 0.6250 | 17.1% | 14.8 | 46.3 | |
| 8 | 131 | 68 | 1,149 | 3 | 10 | 2.5000 | 51.9% | 16.9 | 13.1 | |
| 9 | 345 | 127 | 1,882 | 2 | 10 | 0.6667 | 36.8% | 14.8 | 34.5 | |
| 10 | 257 | 83 | 818 | 1 | 9 | 1.2857 | 32.3% | 9.9 | 28.6 | |
| 11 | 354 | 97 | 1,258 | 1 | 9 | 0.9000 | 27.4% | 13.0 | 39.3 | |
| 12 | 324 | 79 | 1,223 | 2 | 9 | 0.6429 | 24.4% | 15.5 | 36.0 | |
| 13 | 152 | 70 | 864 | 0 | 8 | 1.3333 | 46.1% | 12.3 | 19.0 | |
| 14 | 100 | 32 | 902 | 3 | 8 | 2.0000 | 32.0% | 28.2 | 12.5 | |
| 15 | 131 | 64 | 692 | 2 | 7 | 1.4000 | 48.9% | 10.8 | 18.7 | |
| 16 | 62 | 17 | 469 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 27.4% | 27.6 | 15.5 | |
| 17 | 33 | 19 | 286 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 57.6% | 15.1 | 11.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 127 | 44.9% | 31.5% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | 97 | 41.2% | 36.1% | 22.7% | |
| 3 | 83 | 50.6% | 24.1% | 25.3% | |
| 4 | 79 | 48.1% | 32.9% | 19.0% | |
| 5 | 79 | 38.0% | 36.7% | 25.3% | |
| 6 | 74 | 39.2% | 24.3% | 36.5% | |
| 7 | 70 | 40.0% | 34.3% | 25.7% | |
| 8 | 68 | 44.1% | 26.5% | 29.4% | |
| 9 | 64 | 34.4% | 35.9% | 29.7% | |
| 10 | 60 | 36.7% | 35.0% | 28.3% | |
| 11 | 55 | 49.1% | 34.5% | 16.4% | |
| 12 | 52 | 38.5% | 36.5% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 45 | 51.1% | 40.0% | 8.9% | |
| 14 | 32 | 37.5% | 46.9% | 15.6% | |
| 15 | 19 | 36.8% | 21.1% | 42.1% | |
| 16 | 17 | 41.2% | 17.6% | 41.2% | |
| 17 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_playground_x | 80 | 43.48% | ![]() |
45 | 30.41% | ![]() |
1.78 | 15 | 45.45% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | gg_old_dust | 73 | 39.67% | ![]() |
63 | 42.57% | ![]() |
1.16 | 12 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 3 | gg_westwood | 31 | 16.85% | ![]() |
40 | 27.03% | ![]() |
0.78 | 6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 184 | 100.00% | ![]() |
148 | 1.2432 | 33 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1793 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | laki |
25 | 13.59% | ![]() |
16 | 10.81% | ![]() |
1.56 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | ss |
22 | 11.96% | ![]() |
9 | 6.08% | ![]() |
2.44 | 8 | 29.63% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | Mantelos |
20 | 10.87% | ![]() |
15 | 10.14% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 4 | Speed |
20 | 10.87% | ![]() |
6 | 4.05% | ![]() |
3.33 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | Zeke |
18 | 9.78% | ![]() |
20 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.90 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 6 | dan |
15 | 8.15% | ![]() |
25 | 16.89% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 7 | DARUI |
10 | 5.43% | ![]() |
10 | 6.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | enooo |
9 | 4.89% | ![]() |
7 | 4.73% | ![]() |
1.29 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 9 | Big Wolf___^____- |
6 | 3.26% | ![]() |
8 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | VoyBoy10 |
6 | 3.26% | ![]() |
4 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






kapiec 






laki
ss
Mantelos
Speed
dan
VoyBoy10