Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CTEPBA |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:748063037 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 13:11:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_italiest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,663 | |
| Rank: | 141 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0511 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2813 (0.2813*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.5% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 288 (288*) | |
| Deaths: | 274 (274*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CTEPBA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 81 times | 81 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 37 | 12.85% | ![]() |
2 | 2.47% | ![]() |
0.05 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 9.38% | ![]() |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 8.68% | ![]() |
9 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 6.60% | ![]() |
4 | 4.94% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.86% | ![]() |
5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.86% | ![]() |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.51% | ![]() |
5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.17% | ![]() |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.17% | ![]() |
5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.82% | ![]() |
1 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.82% | ![]() |
4 | 4.94% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.82% | ![]() |
3 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.47% | ![]() |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.47% | ![]() |
4 | 4.94% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2 | 2.47% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.13% | ![]() |
4 | 4.94% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.78% | ![]() |
3 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.08% | ![]() |
2 | 2.47% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.74% | ![]() |
1 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.74% | ![]() |
2 | 2.47% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.04% | ![]() |
1 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 99 | 65 | 4,780 | 2 | 37 | 1.1563 | 65.7% | 73.5 | 2.7 | |
| 2 | 124 | 100 | 3,789 | 6 | 26 | 2.1667 | 80.6% | 37.9 | 4.8 | |
| 3 | 650 | 235 | 2,930 | 8 | 23 | 0.9583 | 36.2% | 12.5 | 28.3 | |
| 4 | 76 | 65 | 2,583 | 2 | 16 | 1.0000 | 85.5% | 39.7 | 4.8 | |
| 5 | 332 | 147 | 2,230 | 6 | 14 | 0.8235 | 44.3% | 15.2 | 23.7 | |
| 6 | 117 | 78 | 1,429 | 5 | 13 | 3.2500 | 66.7% | 18.3 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 315 | 105 | 1,543 | 5 | 13 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 14.7 | 24.2 | |
| 8 | 255 | 65 | 1,772 | 5 | 13 | 1.1818 | 25.5% | 27.3 | 19.6 | |
| 9 | 171 | 67 | 1,480 | 5 | 13 | 1.6250 | 39.2% | 22.1 | 13.2 | |
| 10 | 347 | 91 | 1,522 | 5 | 11 | 0.9167 | 26.2% | 16.7 | 31.5 | |
| 11 | 19 | 20 | 1,210 | 1 | 11 | 1.8333 | 105.3% | 60.5 | 1.7 | |
| 12 | 145 | 40 | 1,358 | 7 | 11 | 1.8333 | 27.6% | 34.0 | 13.2 | |
| 13 | 16 | 11 | 1,121 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 68.8% | 101.9 | 1.5 | |
| 14 | 221 | 96 | 1,207 | 4 | 10 | 1.4286 | 43.4% | 12.6 | 22.1 | |
| 15 | 98 | 34 | 1,239 | 2 | 9 | 1.5000 | 34.7% | 36.4 | 10.9 | |
| 16 | 113 | 35 | 1,149 | 3 | 9 | 1.8000 | 31.0% | 32.8 | 12.6 | |
| 17 | 301 | 44 | 1,087 | 3 | 8 | 1.3333 | 14.6% | 24.7 | 37.6 | |
| 18 | 101 | 30 | 781 | 2 | 7 | 2.3333 | 29.7% | 26.0 | 14.4 | |
| 19 | 60 | 23 | 554 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 38.3% | 24.1 | 10.0 | |
| 20 | 119 | 31 | 639 | 3 | 6 | 1.0000 | 26.1% | 20.6 | 19.8 | |
| 21 | 104 | 37 | 762 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 35.6% | 20.6 | 20.8 | |
| 22 | 83 | 29 | 602 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 34.9% | 20.8 | 16.6 | |
| 23 | 84 | 25 | 356 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 29.8% | 14.2 | 28.0 | |
| 24 | 16 | 13 | 299 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 81.3% | 23.0 | 8.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 235 | 44.7% | 40.4% | 14.9% | |
| 2 | 147 | 38.8% | 32.7% | 28.6% | |
| 3 | 105 | 46.7% | 35.2% | 18.1% | |
| 4 | 100 | 33.0% | 41.0% | 26.0% | |
| 5 | 96 | 35.4% | 42.7% | 21.9% | |
| 6 | 91 | 37.4% | 39.6% | 23.1% | |
| 7 | 78 | 41.0% | 38.5% | 20.5% | |
| 8 | 67 | 32.8% | 47.8% | 19.4% | |
| 9 | 65 | 36.9% | 30.8% | 32.3% | |
| 10 | 65 | 43.1% | 32.3% | 24.6% | |
| 11 | 44 | 31.8% | 47.7% | 20.5% | |
| 12 | 40 | 50.0% | 42.5% | 7.5% | |
| 13 | 37 | 45.9% | 40.5% | 13.5% | |
| 14 | 35 | 57.1% | 22.9% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 34 | 38.2% | 41.2% | 20.6% | |
| 16 | 31 | 38.7% | 45.2% | 16.1% | |
| 17 | 30 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | |
| 18 | 29 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 24.1% | |
| 19 | 26 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 20 | 25 | 60.0% | 12.0% | 28.0% | |
| 21 | 23 | 30.4% | 43.5% | 26.1% | |
| 22 | 20 | 45.0% | 40.0% | 15.0% | |
| 23 | 11 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_4one_dusty | 89 | 30.90% | ![]() |
51 | 18.61% | ![]() |
1.75 | 25 | 30.86% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 2 | gg_westwood | 70 | 24.31% | ![]() |
57 | 20.80% | ![]() |
1.23 | 17 | 20.99% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | gg_azteca | 17 | 5.90% | ![]() |
14 | 5.11% | ![]() |
1.21 | 4 | 4.94% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | gg_italiest | 42 | 14.58% | ![]() |
52 | 18.98% | ![]() |
0.81 | 13 | 16.05% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 15 | 5.21% | ![]() |
20 | 7.30% | ![]() |
0.75 | 6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | gg_snow_fight | 55 | 19.10% | ![]() |
80 | 29.20% | ![]() |
0.69 | 16 | 19.75% | ![]() |
0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 288 | 100.00% | ![]() |
274 | 1.0511 | 81 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2813 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dzonis Bravo |
21 | 7.29% | ![]() |
25 | 9.12% | ![]() |
0.84 | 3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | JHON WICK MDFK |
21 | 7.29% | ![]() |
19 | 6.93% | ![]() |
1.11 | 7 | 10.45% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
20 | 6.94% | ![]() |
18 | 6.57% | ![]() |
1.11 | 4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | WMW |
19 | 6.60% | ![]() |
13 | 4.74% | ![]() |
1.46 | 5 | 7.46% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 5 | MR.Rabitt* |
18 | 6.25% | ![]() |
12 | 4.38% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | 0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r |
18 | 6.25% | ![]() |
12 | 4.38% | ![]() |
1.50 | 6 | 8.96% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | MaximunQuasar27 |
16 | 5.56% | ![]() |
8 | 2.92% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | :.:War Lords:.: | emma |
10 | 3.47% | ![]() |
24 | 8.76% | ![]() |
0.42 | 4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | C_S |
10 | 3.47% | ![]() |
16 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 10 | C_h_E_k_U_r_A |
10 | 3.47% | ![]() |
10 | 3.65% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 11 | KIOSK 933 |
10 | 3.47% | ![]() |
9 | 3.28% | ![]() |
1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | Free Palestine -F |
9 | 3.13% | ![]() |
9 | 3.28% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | onze #. |
9 | 3.13% | ![]() |
2 | 0.73% | ![]() |
4.50 | 1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 14 | HAMZA Here |
8 | 2.78% | ![]() |
7 | 2.55% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 15 | NITIN |
7 | 2.43% | ![]() |
23 | 8.39% | ![]() |
0.30 | 3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 16 | ZENO BG |
7 | 2.43% | ![]() |
9 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 17 | Sekantis |
7 | 2.43% | ![]() |
5 | 1.82% | ![]() |
1.40 | 4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 18 | ISRAEL is a terrorist state |
6 | 2.08% | ![]() |
1 | 0.36% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 19 | Lord Beerus |
5 | 1.74% | ![]() |
3 | 1.09% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 20 | (1)unnamed |
5 | 1.74% | ![]() |
2 | 0.73% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 21 | shalva |
5 | 1.74% | ![]() |
2 | 0.73% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | nrg |
5 | 1.74% | ![]() |
2 | 0.73% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 23 | Komodo^Zmaj |
5 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






CTEPBA 






Dzonis Bravo
JHON WICK MDFK
WMW
MR.Rabitt*
0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r
C_S
C_h_E_k_U_r_A
HAMZA Here
NITIN
ZENO BG
ISRAEL is a terrorist state
Lord Beerus
nrg