Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VoyBoy10 |
|
| Location: Blanden, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2013249245 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:42:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_playground_x |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,002 | |
| Rank: | 491 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7183 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2745 (0.2745*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.1% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 51 (51*) | |
| Deaths: | 71 (71*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VoyBoy10's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 27.45% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 17.65% | ![]() |
4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 13.73% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.80% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.80% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 400 | 112 | 1,805 | 2 | 13 | 0.6190 | 28.0% | 16.1 | 30.8 | |
| 2 | 248 | 89 | 1,258 | 4 | 9 | 1.0000 | 35.9% | 14.1 | 27.6 | |
| 3 | 248 | 53 | 1,152 | 3 | 7 | 0.5000 | 21.4% | 21.7 | 35.4 | |
| 4 | 49 | 18 | 552 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 36.7% | 30.7 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | 201 | 31 | 343 | 0 | 5 | 0.5556 | 15.4% | 11.1 | 40.2 | |
| 6 | 212 | 26 | 337 | 1 | 4 | 0.6667 | 12.3% | 13.0 | 53.0 | |
| 7 | 37 | 19 | 399 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 51.4% | 21.0 | 9.3 | |
| 8 | 17 | 7 | 205 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 41.2% | 29.3 | 8.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 112 | 41.1% | 32.1% | 26.8% | |
| 2 | 89 | 39.3% | 36.0% | 24.7% | |
| 3 | 53 | 39.6% | 30.2% | 30.2% | |
| 4 | 31 | 51.6% | 32.3% | 16.1% | |
| 5 | 26 | 53.8% | 26.9% | 19.2% | |
| 6 | 19 | 26.3% | 42.1% | 31.6% | |
| 7 | 18 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_old_dust | 41 | 80.39% | ![]() |
54 | 76.06% | ![]() |
0.76 | 12 | 85.71% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | gg_playground_x | 10 | 19.61% | ![]() |
17 | 23.94% | ![]() |
0.59 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 51 | 100.00% | ![]() |
71 | 0.7183 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2745 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mantelos |
11 | 21.57% | ![]() |
12 | 16.90% | ![]() |
0.92 | 4 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | dan |
7 | 13.73% | ![]() |
17 | 23.94% | ![]() |
0.41 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | enooo |
7 | 13.73% | ![]() |
8 | 11.27% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | laki |
5 | 9.80% | ![]() |
10 | 14.08% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 5 | MASAKR |
5 | 9.80% | ![]() |
4 | 5.63% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






VoyBoy10 





Mantelos
dan
enooo