Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | I* | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,706 | |
| Total Kills: | 399 | |
| Total Deaths: | 720 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 399 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.90 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:30:11h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:30:11h | |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_aztec_small | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ||
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Y*O*K*E*D*I*C*I** |
1,706 | ![]() |
0d 03:30:11h | 399 | ![]() |
100.00% | 720 | 0.55 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 147 times | 147 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,678 | 443 | 8,704 | 32 | 68 | 0.6939 | 26.4% | 19.6 | 24.7 | |
| 2 | 2,311 | 557 | 8,344 | 31 | 62 | 0.5345 | 24.1% | 15.0 | 37.3 | |
| 3 | 1,621 | 353 | 7,913 | 25 | 60 | 0.7143 | 21.8% | 22.4 | 27.0 | |
| 4 | 381 | 139 | 7,567 | 7 | 58 | 0.6988 | 36.5% | 54.4 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | 1,004 | 251 | 4,689 | 14 | 40 | 0.6780 | 25.0% | 18.7 | 25.1 | |
| 6 | 523 | 149 | 6,150 | 17 | 37 | 0.7708 | 28.5% | 41.3 | 14.1 | |
| 7 | 1,107 | 246 | 4,042 | 7 | 29 | 0.5686 | 22.2% | 16.4 | 38.2 | |
| 8 | 163 | 84 | 3,680 | 5 | 20 | 0.4762 | 51.5% | 43.8 | 8.2 | |
| 9 | 102 | 44 | 1,136 | 5 | 10 | 0.7143 | 43.1% | 25.8 | 10.2 | |
| 10 | 264 | 27 | 282 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 10.2% | 10.4 | 132.0 | |
| 11 | 126 | 11 | 205 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.7% | 18.6 | 126.0 | |
| 12 | 123 | 4 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 12.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 557 | 33.6% | 41.8% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | 443 | 37.0% | 42.0% | 21.0% | |
| 3 | 353 | 34.8% | 39.1% | 26.1% | |
| 4 | 251 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 246 | 36.6% | 37.0% | 26.4% | |
| 6 | 149 | 38.9% | 38.3% | 22.8% | |
| 7 | 84 | 39.3% | 35.7% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 59 | 11.9% | 59.3% | 28.8% | |
| 9 | 44 | 20.5% | 65.9% | 13.6% | |
| 10 | 27 | 51.9% | 25.9% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |
| 12 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_snow_fight | 70 | ![]() |
17.54% | 104 | 0.6731 | 27 | ![]() |
18.37% | 0.3857 |
| 2 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 64 | ![]() |
16.04% | 126 | 0.5079 | 16 | ![]() |
10.88% | 0.2500 |
| 3 | gg_battlefield | 44 | ![]() |
11.03% | 68 | 0.6471 | 22 | ![]() |
14.97% | 0.5000 |
| 4 | gg_orange | 38 | ![]() |
9.52% | 72 | 0.5278 | 16 | ![]() |
10.88% | 0.4211 |
| 5 | gg_js_cbble | 31 | ![]() |
7.77% | 38 | 0.8158 | 13 | ![]() |
8.84% | 0.4194 |
| 6 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 27 | ![]() |
6.77% | 67 | 0.4030 | 5 | ![]() |
3.40% | 0.1852 |
| 7 | gg_rogerthat | 23 | ![]() |
5.76% | 28 | 0.8214 | 10 | ![]() |
6.80% | 0.4348 |
| 8 | gg_ultradeth_b1 | 23 | ![]() |
5.76% | 43 | 0.5349 | 10 | ![]() |
6.80% | 0.4348 |
| 9 | gg_sand_v1 | 23 | ![]() |
5.76% | 27 | 0.8519 | 6 | ![]() |
4.08% | 0.2609 |
| 10 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 19 | ![]() |
4.76% | 52 | 0.3654 | 11 | ![]() |
7.48% | 0.5789 |
| 11 | gg_33_frisson | 12 | ![]() |
3.01% | 27 | 0.4444 | 4 | ![]() |
2.72% | 0.3333 |
| 12 | gg_camper | 10 | ![]() |
2.51% | 20 | 0.5000 | 4 | ![]() |
2.72% | 0.4000 |
| 13 | gg_dagger | 8 | ![]() |
2.01% | 24 | 0.3333 | 3 | ![]() |
2.04% | 0.3750 |
| 14 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 4 | ![]() |
1.00% | 8 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 15 | gg_westwood | 1 | ![]() |
0.25% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 16 | gg_magichall | 1 | ![]() |
0.25% | 7 | 0.1429 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 17 | gg_elevated | 1 | ![]() |
0.25% | 8 | 0.1250 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]








Y*O*K*E*D*I*C*I**


