Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | maze | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,597 | |
| Total Kills: | 320 | |
| Total Deaths: | 736 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 320 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.25 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:15:47h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 04:15:47h | |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_old_dust | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ||
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | maze/2.0 |
1,597 | ![]() |
0d 04:15:47h | 320 | ![]() |
100.00% | 736 | 0.43 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 77 times | 77 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 52 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 736 | 139 | 10,484 | 6 | 67 | 0.3807 | 18.9% | 75.4 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 1,173 | 398 | 6,553 | 15 | 53 | 0.9464 | 33.9% | 16.5 | 22.1 | |
| 3 | 1,966 | 620 | 7,429 | 15 | 49 | 0.6533 | 31.5% | 12.0 | 40.1 | |
| 4 | 773 | 187 | 4,025 | 12 | 26 | 0.5909 | 24.2% | 21.5 | 29.7 | |
| 5 | 738 | 190 | 3,416 | 5 | 26 | 0.6190 | 25.7% | 18.0 | 28.4 | |
| 6 | 137 | 88 | 3,371 | 5 | 17 | 0.5152 | 64.2% | 38.3 | 8.1 | |
| 7 | 167 | 66 | 2,139 | 1 | 15 | 0.7500 | 39.5% | 32.4 | 11.1 | |
| 8 | 341 | 113 | 1,537 | 2 | 12 | 0.6000 | 33.1% | 13.6 | 28.4 | |
| 9 | 123 | 54 | 1,414 | 1 | 11 | 0.8462 | 43.9% | 26.2 | 11.2 | |
| 10 | 319 | 45 | 735 | 1 | 8 | 0.8000 | 14.1% | 16.3 | 39.9 | |
| 11 | 596 | 88 | 1,089 | 2 | 6 | 0.5000 | 14.8% | 12.4 | 99.3 | |
| 12 | 540 | 53 | 1,020 | 3 | 6 | 0.4286 | 9.8% | 19.2 | 90.0 | |
| 13 | 496 | 57 | 878 | 1 | 5 | 0.4167 | 11.5% | 15.4 | 99.2 | |
| 14 | 33 | 8 | 221 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.2% | 27.6 | 16.5 | |
| 15 | 120 | 9 | 415 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 7.5% | 46.1 | 60.0 | |
| 16 | 34 | 3 | 132 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.8% | 44.0 | 34.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 62.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 620 | 35.8% | 36.6% | 27.6% | |
| 2 | 398 | 35.9% | 34.2% | 29.9% | |
| 3 | 190 | 39.5% | 32.1% | 28.4% | |
| 4 | 187 | 36.9% | 39.6% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | 113 | 38.9% | 26.5% | 34.5% | |
| 6 | 88 | 34.1% | 40.9% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 88 | 44.3% | 27.3% | 28.4% | |
| 8 | 71 | 28.2% | 50.7% | 21.1% | |
| 9 | 66 | 47.0% | 24.2% | 28.8% | |
| 10 | 57 | 56.1% | 22.8% | 21.1% | |
| 11 | 54 | 38.9% | 44.4% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 53 | 28.3% | 39.6% | 32.1% | |
| 13 | 45 | 42.2% | 28.9% | 28.9% | |
| 14 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 15 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 16 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_trust | 45 | ![]() |
14.06% | 108 | 0.4167 | 8 | ![]() |
10.39% | 0.1778 |
| 2 | gg_buzz | 36 | ![]() |
11.25% | 72 | 0.5000 | 6 | ![]() |
7.79% | 0.1667 |
| 3 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 31 | ![]() |
9.69% | 90 | 0.3444 | 1 | ![]() |
1.30% | 0.0323 |
| 4 | gg_desert-rage | 30 | ![]() |
9.38% | 55 | 0.5455 | 7 | ![]() |
9.09% | 0.2333 |
| 5 | gg_camper | 26 | ![]() |
8.13% | 59 | 0.4407 | 10 | ![]() |
12.99% | 0.3846 |
| 6 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 25 | ![]() |
7.81% | 44 | 0.5682 | 9 | ![]() |
11.69% | 0.3600 |
| 7 | gg_ultradeth_b1 | 21 | ![]() |
6.56% | 58 | 0.3621 | 6 | ![]() |
7.79% | 0.2857 |
| 8 | gg_playground_x | 15 | ![]() |
4.69% | 38 | 0.3947 | 5 | ![]() |
6.49% | 0.3333 |
| 9 | gg_fy_poolparty | 14 | ![]() |
4.38% | 28 | 0.5000 | 2 | ![]() |
2.60% | 0.1429 |
| 10 | gg_fy_inferno | 12 | ![]() |
3.75% | 34 | 0.3529 | 2 | ![]() |
2.60% | 0.1667 |
| 11 | gg_old_dust | 12 | ![]() |
3.75% | 32 | 0.3750 | 4 | ![]() |
5.19% | 0.3333 |
| 12 | gg_magichall | 11 | ![]() |
3.44% | 20 | 0.5500 | 4 | ![]() |
5.19% | 0.3636 |
| 13 | gg_orange | 11 | ![]() |
3.44% | 18 | 0.6111 | 4 | ![]() |
5.19% | 0.3636 |
| 14 | gg_dagger | 9 | ![]() |
2.81% | 11 | 0.8182 | 3 | ![]() |
3.90% | 0.3333 |
| 15 | gg_4one_dusty | 8 | ![]() |
2.50% | 25 | 0.3200 | 2 | ![]() |
2.60% | 0.2500 |
| 16 | gg_westwood | 4 | ![]() |
1.25% | 6 | 0.6667 | 1 | ![]() |
1.30% | 0.2500 |
| 17 | gg_azteca | 3 | ![]() |
0.94% | 8 | 0.3750 | 1 | ![]() |
1.30% | 0.3333 |
| 18 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 2 | ![]() |
0.63% | 11 | 0.1818 | 1 | ![]() |
1.30% | 0.5000 |
| 19 | gg_33_frisson | 1 | ![]() |
0.31% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 20 | gg_mini_inferno | 1 | ![]() |
0.31% | 9 | 0.1111 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]








maze/2.0


