Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Next | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
96.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,969 | |
| Total Kills: | 475 | |
| Total Deaths: | 642 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 475 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.66 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:46:58h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 04:46:58h | |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_aztec_small | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ||
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | .:Next:. |
1,969 | ![]() |
0d 04:46:58h | 475 | ![]() |
100.00% | 642 | 0.74 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 106 times | 106 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 75 times | 75 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 11 times | -22 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 10 times | 0 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 11 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,752 | 624 | 8,046 | 27 | 68 | 0.8193 | 22.7% | 12.9 | 40.5 | |
| 2 | 1,840 | 430 | 7,311 | 9 | 64 | 0.7711 | 23.4% | 17.0 | 28.8 | |
| 3 | 558 | 222 | 6,873 | 8 | 54 | 1.0588 | 39.8% | 31.0 | 10.3 | |
| 4 | 1,131 | 347 | 5,852 | 11 | 48 | 0.8571 | 30.7% | 16.9 | 23.6 | |
| 5 | 320 | 184 | 7,007 | 3 | 47 | 0.6184 | 57.5% | 38.1 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | 521 | 159 | 5,938 | 10 | 46 | 1.1220 | 30.5% | 37.3 | 11.3 | |
| 7 | 1,121 | 281 | 5,416 | 7 | 39 | 0.8478 | 25.1% | 19.3 | 28.7 | |
| 8 | 714 | 220 | 3,187 | 6 | 32 | 0.7273 | 30.8% | 14.5 | 22.3 | |
| 9 | 1,488 | 269 | 3,432 | 11 | 31 | 0.6596 | 18.1% | 12.8 | 48.0 | |
| 10 | 760 | 89 | 1,541 | 5 | 12 | 0.5000 | 11.7% | 17.3 | 63.3 | |
| 11 | 482 | 51 | 959 | 3 | 5 | 0.4167 | 10.6% | 18.8 | 96.4 | |
| 12 | 39 | 11 | 1,042 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 28.2% | 94.7 | 7.8 | |
| 13 | 90 | 25 | 366 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.8% | 14.6 | 30.0 | |
| 14 | 67 | 11 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 16.4% | 12.9 | 67.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 624 | 37.7% | 37.5% | 24.8% | |
| 2 | 430 | 39.8% | 33.7% | 26.5% | |
| 3 | 347 | 36.6% | 40.3% | 23.1% | |
| 4 | 281 | 38.8% | 33.8% | 27.4% | |
| 5 | 269 | 34.2% | 45.7% | 20.1% | |
| 6 | 222 | 39.2% | 32.4% | 28.4% | |
| 7 | 220 | 50.0% | 28.2% | 21.8% | |
| 8 | 184 | 37.0% | 23.4% | 39.7% | |
| 9 | 159 | 35.8% | 37.1% | 27.0% | |
| 10 | 89 | 36.0% | 37.1% | 27.0% | |
| 11 | 51 | 29.4% | 37.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 25 | 56.0% | 32.0% | 12.0% | |
| 13 | 11 | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |
| 14 | 6 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_snow_fight | 61 | ![]() |
12.84% | 76 | 0.8026 | 14 | ![]() |
13.21% | 0.2295 |
| 2 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 53 | ![]() |
11.16% | 45 | 1.1778 | 12 | ![]() |
11.32% | 0.2264 |
| 3 | gg_js_cbble | 48 | ![]() |
10.11% | 37 | 1.2973 | 10 | ![]() |
9.43% | 0.2083 |
| 4 | gg_capture | 42 | ![]() |
8.84% | 95 | 0.4421 | 10 | ![]() |
9.43% | 0.2381 |
| 5 | gg_33_frisson | 35 | ![]() |
7.37% | 48 | 0.7292 | 7 | ![]() |
6.60% | 0.2000 |
| 6 | gg_camper | 31 | ![]() |
6.53% | 50 | 0.6200 | 9 | ![]() |
8.49% | 0.2903 |
| 7 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 31 | ![]() |
6.53% | 46 | 0.6739 | 6 | ![]() |
5.66% | 0.1935 |
| 8 | gg_sand_v1 | 30 | ![]() |
6.32% | 49 | 0.6122 | 4 | ![]() |
3.77% | 0.1333 |
| 9 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 23 | ![]() |
4.84% | 17 | 1.3529 | 5 | ![]() |
4.72% | 0.2174 |
| 10 | gg_westwood | 23 | ![]() |
4.84% | 26 | 0.8846 | 11 | ![]() |
10.38% | 0.4783 |
| 11 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 22 | ![]() |
4.63% | 20 | 1.1000 | 2 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.0909 |
| 12 | gg_mini_inferno | 19 | ![]() |
4.00% | 22 | 0.8636 | 2 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.1053 |
| 13 | gg_old_dust | 18 | ![]() |
3.79% | 37 | 0.4865 | 5 | ![]() |
4.72% | 0.2778 |
| 14 | gg_battlefield | 16 | ![]() |
3.37% | 33 | 0.4848 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 15 | gg_buzz | 8 | ![]() |
1.68% | 19 | 0.4211 | 3 | ![]() |
2.83% | 0.3750 |
| 16 | gg_italiest | 7 | ![]() |
1.47% | 13 | 0.5385 | 3 | ![]() |
2.83% | 0.4286 |
| 17 | gg_orange | 5 | ![]() |
1.05% | 7 | 0.7143 | 2 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.4000 |
| 18 | gg_playground_x | 3 | ![]() |
0.63% | 2 | 1.5000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.94% | 0.3333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]








.:Next:.


