Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | CS | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 971 | |
| Total Kills: | 157 | |
| Total Deaths: | 226 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 157 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.45 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:48:34h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:48:34h | |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_assault | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ||
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | CS | ZUREBA |
971 | ![]() |
0d 01:48:34h | 157 | ![]() |
100.00% | 226 | 0.69 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,442 | 647 | 16,034 | 36 | 145 | 0.7592 | 14.6% | 24.8 | 30.6 | |
| 2 | 83 | 82 | 1,595 | 0 | 5 | 0.6250 | 98.8% | 19.5 | 16.6 | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 98 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 24.5 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 15 | 4 | 199 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 49.8 | 15.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 647 | 43.9% | 35.1% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_inferno | 49 | ![]() |
31.21% | 68 | 0.7206 | 10 | ![]() |
25.00% | 0.2041 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 46 | ![]() |
29.30% | 56 | 0.8214 | 13 | ![]() |
32.50% | 0.2826 |
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2 | 28 | ![]() |
17.83% | 54 | 0.5185 | 11 | ![]() |
27.50% | 0.3929 |
| 4 | de_dust | 20 | ![]() |
12.74% | 26 | 0.7692 | 4 | ![]() |
10.00% | 0.2000 |
| 5 | de_chateau | 14 | ![]() |
8.92% | 22 | 0.6364 | 2 | ![]() |
5.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]








CS | ZUREBA




