Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | CS | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
99.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,088 | |
| Total Kills: | 77 | |
| Total Deaths: | 131 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:06:51h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 04:06:51h | |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2002 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ||
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | CS | ZUREBA |
1,088 | ![]() |
0d 04:06:51h | 77 | ![]() |
100.00% | 131 | 0.59 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 20 times | 40 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 8 times | -16 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 629 | 123 | 4,538 | 5 | 31 | 0.6889 | 19.6% | 36.9 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | 533 | 57 | 1,455 | 5 | 12 | 0.6667 | 10.7% | 25.5 | 44.4 | |
| 3 | 467 | 35 | 1,184 | 3 | 8 | 0.8000 | 7.5% | 33.8 | 58.4 | |
| 4 | 325 | 39 | 691 | 2 | 5 | 0.7143 | 12.0% | 17.7 | 65.0 | |
| 5 | 61 | 34 | 971 | 0 | 5 | 0.6250 | 55.7% | 28.6 | 12.2 | |
| 6 | 167 | 21 | 588 | 2 | 3 | 0.4286 | 12.6% | 28.0 | 55.7 | |
| 7 | 174 | 20 | 402 | 0 | 1 | 0.1111 | 11.5% | 20.1 | 174.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 25.0 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 46 | 11 | 204 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 23.9% | 18.5 | 46.0 | |
| 10 | 80 | 6 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 7.5% | 22.2 | 80.0 | |
| 11 | 49 | 7 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 14.3% | 17.0 | 49.0 | |
| 12 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 123 | 53.7% | 27.6% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | 57 | 40.4% | 43.9% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 39 | 25.6% | 38.5% | 35.9% | |
| 4 | 35 | 54.3% | 25.7% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 21 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 20 | 20.0% | 45.0% | 35.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 27.3% | 18.2% | 54.5% | |
| 8 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 18 | ![]() |
23.38% | 34 | 0.5294 | 4 | ![]() |
19.05% | 0.2222 |
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 17 | ![]() |
22.08% | 26 | 0.6538 | 3 | ![]() |
14.29% | 0.1765 |
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 11 | ![]() |
14.29% | 11 | 1.0000 | 5 | ![]() |
23.81% | 0.4545 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 9 | ![]() |
11.69% | 7 | 1.2857 | 2 | ![]() |
9.52% | 0.2222 |
| 5 | de_dust2002 | 9 | ![]() |
11.69% | 32 | 0.2813 | 2 | ![]() |
9.52% | 0.2222 |
| 6 | de_dust | 8 | ![]() |
10.39% | 9 | 0.8889 | 5 | ![]() |
23.81% | 0.6250 |
| 7 | de_dust2012 | 5 | ![]() |
6.49% | 12 | 0.4167 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]








CS | ZUREBA



